Mundialito clubes 02 web

Mundialito de Clubes 2017




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
14/Dec/2017
10:00
Group Stage - Group A Sportingportugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - BSC Lokomotiv Moscow Russia   lokomotiv moscow 0 - 0
14/Dec/2017
11:30
Group Stage - Group B Flamengo CR Flamengo - Club Atlético Rosario Central Rosariocentral1 0 - 0
14/Dec/2017
13:00
Group Stage - Group A Corinthians SC Corinthians Paulista - Botafogo FR Botafogo 0 - 0
14/Dec/2017
14:30
Group Stage - Group B Levante1 Levante UD - Pars Jonoubi Web 0 - 0
15/Dec/2017
10:00
Group Stage - Group A Botafogo Botafogo FR - BSC Lokomotiv Moscow Russia   lokomotiv moscow 0 - 0
15/Dec/2017
11:30
Group Stage - Group B Flamengo CR Flamengo - Levante UD Levante1 0 - 0
15/Dec/2017
13:00
Group Stage - Group A Corinthians SC Corinthians Paulista - Sporting Clube de Portugal Sportingportugal 0 - 0
15/Dec/2017
14:30
Group Stage - Group B Rosariocentral1 Club Atlético Rosario Central - Pars Jonoubi Web 0 - 0
16/Dec/2017
10:00
Group Stage - Group B Flamengo CR Flamengo - Pars Jonoubi Web 0 - 0
16/Dec/2017
11:15
Group Stage - Group A Corinthians SC Corinthians Paulista - BSC Lokomotiv Moscow Russia   lokomotiv moscow 0 - 0
16/Dec/2017
12:45
Group Stage - Group A Botafogo Botafogo FR - Sporting Clube de Portugal Sportingportugal 0 - 0
16/Dec/2017
14:00
Group Stage - Group B Rosariocentral1 Club Atlético Rosario Central - Levante UD Levante1 0 - 0
17/Dec/2017
08:30
Play-off for 7th Place 0 - 0
17/Dec/2017
09:45
Play-off for 5th Place 0 - 0
17/Dec/2017
11:15
Play-off for 3rd place 0 - 0
17/Dec/2017
12:30
Final 0 - 0
Country TV
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal Sporting Clube de Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SC Corinthians Paulista 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo Botafogo FR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia   lokomotiv moscow BSC Lokomotiv Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo CR Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante1 Levante UD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosariocentral1 Club Atlético Rosario Central 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Web Pars Jonoubi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final


Final standings


COACH: Carlos Dreux
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Rogerio Vilela
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Da Costa de Souza
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ilya Leonov
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
COACH: Mario Miguel Sousa e Faro
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Tiago Petrony Ferreira PETRONY Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1988
Ricardo Baptista RICARDINHO Midfielder 24 Jul 1989
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Mathew Santos MATHEW Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
Jordan Santos JORDAN Forward 22 Jul 1991
José Maria Fonseca Zé MARIA Forward 23 Jul 1982
Paulo Conceição PAULINHO Midfielder 06 Jul 1986
Wanderson Antonio WANDERSON Goalkeeper 11 May 1984
Alan Santos de Farias ALAN SANTOS Defender 06 Jan 1988
José Ueudson Marques da Silva EUDIN Midfielder 10 May 1986
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Hamid Behzadpour H. BEHZADPOUR Goalkeeper 31 May 1987
Mostafa Kiani Harchegani M. KIANI Defender 23 Aug 1985
Amir Hosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 25 Jan 1995
Arash Karami A. KARAMI Forward 01 Aug 1992
Farid Boulokbashi F. BOULOKBASHI Forward 08 Jun 1983
Hamidreza Mihandoust H. MIHANDOUST Forward 13 Jan 1991
Moslem Mesigar M. MESIGAR Forward 17 Sep 1984
Mohammadjavad Khosravi M. KHOSRAVI Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1996
Thyago Henrique Pimenta Felizardo T. PIMENTA Defender 16 Aug 1988
Pedro Henrique Gomides Nepomuceno P. GOMIDES Forward 02 Jan 1997
Ali Mirshekari A. MIRSHEKARI Defender 24 Feb 1997
Mohammad Masoumizadeh M. MASOUMIZADEH Defender 26 Feb 1997
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
December 14, 2017 - December 17, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians COR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo BFG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante1 LEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosariocentral1 CARC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Web PAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC