Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Abdelghani Mahraoui
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 25 Feb 1978

Sporting Club Montredon Bonneveine (France)

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Franck Gnepo GNEPO Forward 12 Aug 1982
Ben Salim Boina BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
Frédéric Marques MARQUES Defender 25 Aug 1978
Jeremy Bru BRU Forward 29 Nov 1989
Ben Salime BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
Anthony Zuno ZUNO Forward 06 Jun 1992
Anziz Mansoibou MANSOIBOU Defender 03 Sep 1987
Davide Quaziz QUAZIZ Defender 31 Mar 1988
Benjamin De Santi DE SANTI Forward 06 May 1982
Lionel Barroso BARROSO Midfielder 01 Jul 1983
Abdelghani Mahraoui MAHRAOUI Midfielder 25 Feb 1978
Abdelmaleck Khayyour KHAYYOUR Defender 26 May 1983

Marseille Beach Team

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Anthony Mendy MENDY Midfielder 05 Oct 1983
Franck Gnepo GNEPO Forward 12 Aug 1982
Grégory Iborra IBORRA Defender 17 Sep 1983
Ben Salim Boina BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
Frédéric Marques MARQUES Defender 25 Aug 1978
Jeremy Bru BRU Forward 29 Nov 1989
Anziz Mansoibou MANSOIBOU Defender 03 Sep 1987
Davide Quaziz QUAZIZ Defender 31 Mar 1988
Abdelghani Mahraoui MAHRAOUI Midfielder 25 Feb 1978
Sébastien Tognarelli TOGNARELLI Defender 10 Jul 1985
Laurent Torre TORRE Goalkeeper 05 May 1983
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC