Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0019
Daniel Pajón Gómez
Position: Winger
Birth date: 20 Oct 1984

Spain

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Antonio Mayor Hernández ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Jose Cintas CINTAS Defender 20 Sep 1987
Raul Merida R. MERIDA Defender 24 Dec 1984
Cristian Méndez CHRISTIAN Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1983
Ezequiel Carrera Tracisto E. CARRERA Forward 28 May 1988
Eduard Suarez Molina EDUARD Forward 06 Aug 1990
Fernando Guisado FERNANDO Midfielder 06 Oct 1989
Miguel Santiso KUMAN Midfielder 14 Sep 1991
Riduan Dris R. DRIS Midfielder 21 Oct 1990
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Winger 11 Sep 1970
Juan Manuel Martin JUANMA Defender 06 Aug 1979
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Raul Plata Hernandez RAUL PLATA Forward 11 Jun 1984
Pablo Gonzalez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Tomas Lopez Sanchez SANCHEZ Midfielder 28 May 1996

FC Barcelona

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Juan Manuel Martin JUANMA Defender 06 Aug 1979
Nicolás Alvarado Caporale NICO Defender 24 Jul 1976
Ramiro Figueiras Amarelle AMARELLE Forward 17 Dec 1977
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Phillipp Borer BORER Forward 15 Jun 1990
F. Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Antonio Mayor Hernández ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Jonathan Torohia TOROHIA Goalkeeper 22 May 1985
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Miguel Beiro Costa MIGUEL BEIRO Defender 03 Jun 1970
Cristian Méndez CHRISTIAN Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1983
Dario Ramacciotti RAMACCIOTTI Defender 04 Oct 1987
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Raul Merida R. MERIDA Defender 24 Dec 1984
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
José Eliodoro Portillo Lara PORTILLO Goalkeeper 06 May 1989
Taiarui Heimanu TAIARUI Defender 24 Aug 1986
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Emmanuele Zurlo ZURLO Forward 27 Feb 1988
Dario Soutullo SOUTULLO Goalkeeper 29 Jun 1989
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Ezequiel Carrera Tracisto E. CARRERA Forward 28 May 1988
Nicolas Lautaro ARBORELO Forward 28 May 1978
Fernando Pguisado Perez PGUISADO PERZ Forward 06 Oct 1989

Cadiz CF Sotelo

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Jairo Ruiz Garrido GARRIDO Goalkeeper 21 Mar 1986
Alejandro del Amor Camacho DEL AMOR Midfielder 30 Aug 1985
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Juan Manuel Martin JUANMA Defender 06 Aug 1979
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Ezequiel Carrera Tracisto E. CARRERA Forward 28 May 1988
Francisco Javier Sotelo Baro F. SOTELO Forward 20 Jan 1978
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Francisco Mejias Noya FRAN MEJIAS Defender 11 Sep 1970
Venildo Neto Paraiba VENILDO Midfielder 09 Oct 1988
Cristian Méndez CHRISTIAN Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1983
Alfonso Cortes Molina FOFI Goalkeeper 05 Feb 1979
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC