Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Elvis Hart
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 13 Oct 1975

Jamaica

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Kirk Porter PORTER Goalkeeper 04 Aug 1976
Gerald Neil NEIL Defender 22 Aug 1978
Ryan Powell POWELL Defender 02 Nov 1978
Daemion Benjamin BENJAMIN Defender 20 Jun 1982
Rohan Reid REID Forward 03 Nov 1980
Kevin Wilson WILSON Forward 13 Sep 1976
Jermain Anderson ANDERSON Forward 22 Feb 1979
Keith Kelly KELLY Midfielder 05 Mar 1983
Derrick Planter PLANTER Defender 19 Feb 1975
Phillipp Peddie PEDDIE Forward 02 Oct 1987
Gregory Simpson SIMPSON Defender 08 Oct 1978
Elvis Hart HART Goalkeeper 13 Oct 1975
Andre Reid A. REID Defender 06 Oct 1977
Fabian Davis DAVIS Defender 30 Jun 1974
Zane Gouldbourne GOULDBOURNE Forward 07 Jan 1987
Leeroy Grey GREY Goalkeeper 02 Apr 1971
Omar Williams WILLIAMS Forward 13 Dec 1980
Mitchily Waul WAUL Midfielder 13 Sep 1975
Edsel Scott SCOTT Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1976
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC