Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Farhod Ashurov
Position: Forward
Birth date: 16 Feb 1990

Uzbekistan

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Rustam Umarov UMAROV Goalkeeper 26 May 1984
Farkhod Mirakhmedov MIRAKHMEDOV Defender 13 Apr 1983
Alisher Ibragimov IBRAGIMOV Forward 29 Jan 1991
Sarvar Shaakhmedov SHAAKHMEDOV Defender 14 Mar 1984
Otabek Narzullaev NARZULLAEV Defender 25 Jun 1984
Firdavsi Ravshanov RAVSHANOV Forward 21 Apr 1989
Furkat Azizov AZIZOV Forward 02 Apr 1985
Farhod Ashurov ASHUROV Forward 16 Feb 1990
Farrukh Karshiev KARSHIEV Defender 13 May 1985
Jafar Irismetov IRISMETOV Forward 23 Aug 1976
Artur Yunusov YUNUSOV Forward 08 Oct 1987
Nodir Ibragimov IBRAGIMOV Goalkeeper 22 Jun 1986
Bekzoz Khasanov KHASANOV Goalkeeper 12 Feb 1977
Fakhriddin Samegov SAMEGOV Defender 28 Apr 1986
Jamoliddin Sharipov SHARIPOV Midfielder 12 Aug 1985
Nodir Elibaev ELIBAEV Midfielder 02 Oct 1982
Javlon Anorov ANOROV Forward 08 May 1984
Dilshod Irsaliev IRSALIEV Midfielder 31 Dec 1983
Abdusattor Sattarov SATTAROV Midfielder 03 Jul 1985
Anvar Mamedov MAMEDOV Defender 20 Sep 1977
Tokhir Abdurazzakov ABDURAZZAKOV Goalkeeper 07 Jun 1991
Akmal Choriev CHORIEV Midfielder 20 Feb 1985
Feruz Fahriddinov FAHRIDDINOV Midfielder 25 Mar 1991
Zokhid Ibragimov IBRAGIMOV Midfielder 05 Aug 1998
Oleg Tukmakov TUKMAKOV Goalkeeper 12 May 1992
Fakhriddin Samegov SAMEGOV Midfielder 28 Apr 1986
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC