Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Gastón Laduche Gerpe
Position: Forward
Birth date: 12 Dec 1970

Uruguay

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Diego Monserrat DIEGO Goalkeeper 31 May 1972
Fabricio Vallarino FABRICIO Defender 03 Jul 1984
Marcelo Capurro MARCELO Forward 04 Nov 1981
Rodrigo De Lazzari DE LAZZARI Forward 02 Jun 1984
Sarandi Sobral Benitez PAMPERO Midfielder 31 Mar 1978
Gonzalo Cazet GONZALO Defender 25 Mar 1986
German Parrillo PARRILLO Defender 13 Mar 1975
Sebastián Olivera OLI Defender 28 Apr 1983
Nicolás Bella NICO Defender 02 Mar 1987
Fabián Canaveris FORWARD Goalkeeper 04 Mar 1975
Matías Cabrera MATíAS Forward 15 Nov 1985
Gustavo Sebe GUSTAVO Goalkeeper 23 Apr 1979
Ricardo Martinez RICAR Forward 05 Jun 1982
Javier Ortiz COCO Defender 14 Nov 1972
Ivan Santa Lucía IVAN Midfielder 28 Nov 1986
Martin Diaz MARTIN Goalkeeper 23 Nov 1979
Juan Pablo Larrosa LARROSA Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1979
Pablo Gutierrez PABLO Defender 02 Apr 1991
Martin Diaz MARTIN Defender 23 Nov 1979
Facundo Pereyra FACU Forward 26 Sep 1984
Matias Pennino PEPE Forward 20 May 1991
Gabriel Lopez GABRIEL Forward 24 Aug 1983
Leandro Ortiz LEANDRO Goalkeeper 20 Sep 1975
Richard Catardo Olivera RICHARD Forward 15 Oct 1988
Mateo Veira Ramirez MATEO Goalkeeper 06 Oct 1995
Pablo Batto PABLO Defender 14 May 1990
Matias Gonzalez JUNIOR Midfielder 09 Jul 1989
Federico Santana FEDERICO Goalkeeper 08 Feb 1988
Gonzalo Rosa GONZALO Defender 30 Nov 1990
Diego Pastoriza DIEGO Defender 11 Dec 1982
Juan Marcelo Dutra JUAN Defender 12 Dec 1970
Maycol A. Caetano Alzueta CAETANO Defender 12 Dec 1970
Gastón Laduche Gerpe GASTóN Forward 12 Dec 1970
Luis Alberto Quinta Acuña QUINTA Defender 12 Dec 1970
Máximo Martín Díaz Tonelli MAXI DíAZ Forward 12 Dec 1970
Gustavo Mesa MESA Midfielder 12 Dec 1970
Hebert Gonzalez JUNIOR Forward 09 Jul 1989
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC