Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Maciej Marciniak
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 04 Mar 1991

Grembach Lodz

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Marek Widzicki WIDZICKI Defender 18 Sep 1976
Tomasz Wydmuszek WYDMUSZEK Defender 11 Feb 1976
Daniel Baran BARAN Forward 14 Oct 1983
Witold Ziober ZIOBER Forward 11 Jul 1987
Boguslaw Saganowski SAGANOWSKI Forward 06 Mar 1977
Piotr Golanski GOLANSKI Defender 24 Oct 1979
Dariusz Slowinski SLOWINSKI Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1983
Marcin Olejniczak OLEJNICZAK Defender 08 Jan 1981
Karol Golebiowski GOLEBIOWSKI Defender 03 Sep 1991
Patryk Taraszkowski TARASZKOWSKI Defender 07 Oct 1985
Mariusz Rachubinski RACHUBINSKI Midfielder 22 Sep 1985
Tomasz Musik MUSIK Midfielder 19 Sep 1981
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Maciej Marciniak MARCINIAK Goalkeeper 04 Mar 1991
Lukasz Swidnicki SWIDNICKI Goalkeeper 07 Apr 1996
Adam Bogacz BOGACZ Defender 15 Jan 1986
Vinicius Guedes GUEDES Defender 09 May 1986
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Mitchell Day DAY Forward 18 Aug 1982
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982

Poland

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Dariusz Slowinski SLOWINSKI Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1983
Jakub Skrzypiec SKRZYPIEC Goalkeeper 25 Jun 1976
Boguslaw Saganowski SAGANOWSKI Forward 06 Mar 1977
Marek Widzicki WIDZICKI Defender 18 Sep 1976
Marcin Olejniczak OLEJNICZAK Defender 08 Jan 1981
Karol Golebiowski GOLEBIOWSKI Defender 03 Sep 1991
Tomasz Wydmuszek WYDMUSZEK Defender 11 Feb 1976
Daniel Baran BARAN Forward 14 Oct 1983
Dominik Depta DEPTA Forward 24 Sep 1986
Pawel Friszkemut FRISZKEMUT Forward 10 Jan 1987
Marek Gorecki GORECKI Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1979
Marcin Wolski WOLSKI Goalkeeper 18 Jun 1988
Krzysztof Grzegorczyk GRZEGORCZYK Defender 10 Nov 1979
Daniel Krawczyk KRAWCZYK Forward 28 Oct 1982
Piotr Golanski GOLANSKI Defender 24 Oct 1979
Witold Ziober ZIOBER Forward 11 Jul 1987
Bartlomiej Piechnik PIECHNIK Forward 17 Feb 1989
Tomasz Lenart LENART Defender 06 Jan 1981
Dawid Burzawa BURZAWA Forward 14 Oct 1993
Konrad Kubiak KUBIAK Forward 24 Oct 1992
Lukasz Jarosiewicz JAROSIEWICZ Forward 08 Aug 1981
Pawel Waleszczyk WALESZCZYK Defender 28 Apr 1984
Lukasz Trzaskowski TRZASKOWSKI Defender 20 May 1987
Patryk Taraszkowski TARASZKOWSKI Defender 07 Oct 1985
Krzysztof Wisniewski WISNIEWSKI Goalkeeper 28 Jul 1982
Lukasz Borkowski BORKOWSKI Defender 23 Aug 1988
Maciej Daniluk DANILUK Defender 23 May 1993
Maciej Marciniak MARCINIAK Goalkeeper 04 Mar 1991
Jakub Jesionowski JESIONOWSKI Defender 06 Jul 1989
Piotr Klepczarek KLEPCZAREK Forward 13 Aug 1982
Igor Sobalczyk SOBALCZYK Midfielder 04 Jul 1982
Artur Poplawski POPLAWSKI Defender 04 Oct 1988
Lukasz Stasiak STASIAK Goalkeeper 19 Nov 1986
Michal Labedzki LABEDZKI Forward 24 Sep 1980
Karim Madani MADANI Defender 30 Nov 1992
Filip Gac GAC Defender 20 Sep 1996
Szymon Gasinski GASINSKI Goalkeeper 08 Jul 1983
Kamil Szloser SZLOSER Forward 25 Sep 1998
Wojciech Pietrzkiewicz PIETRZKIEWICZ Defender 16 Jan 1990
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC