Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Mahmoud Fahjan
Position: Forward
Birth date: 03 Mar 1987

Palestine

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Iyad Dwaima I. DWAIMA Goalkeeper 05 Dec 1978
Mohammed Alsemeiri M. ALSEMEIRI Defender 02 Apr 1979
Hamada Eshbair M. ESHBAIR Forward 08 Mar 1980
Sami Salem S. SALEM Forward 01 May 1984
Saeb Jendeya S. JENDEYA Defender 13 May 1975
Mohammed Hajjaj M. HAJJAJ Forward 09 Nov 1985
Mohammed Dahman M. DAHMAN Forward 25 Dec 1988
Alaa Atiya A. ATIYA Forward 03 May 1990
Mohammed Alsdudi M. ALSDUDI Defender 11 Sep 1989
Mohammed Barakat M. BARAKAT Forward 22 May 1984
Mahmoud Fahjan M. FAHJAN Forward 03 Mar 1987
Fady Jaber F. JABER Goalkeeper 09 Aug 1990
Husam Wadi H. WADI Forward 25 Aug 1986
Mohammed Alqaddi M. ALQADDI Forward 19 Aug 1990
Mohammed Hassin M. HASSAN Defender 07 Dec 1991
Abdallah Hasan A. HASAN Defender 07 Dec 1986
Sami Aldaour S. ALDAOUR Forward 04 May 1988
Eid Alikkawi E. ALIKKAWI Forward 16 May 1988
Iyad Abudiab I. ABUDIAB Goalkeeper 29 Oct 1988
Maisara Alawwab ALBAWWAB Goalkeeper 08 Oct 1989
Motaz Alnahhal ALNAHHAL Midfielder 26 Aug 1984
Mohammed Hassan HASSAN Midfielder 01 Dec 1991
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC