Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ricardo Case
Position: Defender
Birth date: 26 May 1976

CR Flamengo

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Everaldo Santos Souza SOUZA Defender 27 Nov 1984
Jose Ueudison Marques da Silva  EUDIM Midfielder 10 May 1986
Benjamin Pereira da Silva BENJAMIN Forward 29 May 1970
Willian F. de Oliveira WILLIAN Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1989
Antonio Carlos TOINHO Defender 16 Aug 1987
Rodrigo M. Gama DIGO GAMA Midfielder 08 Jul 1984
Leonardo Barral Martins Santos LEO Forward 29 Dec 1989
Giulliano Ciarelli GIULLIANO Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1978
Ricardo Case CASE Defender 26 May 1976
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Gabriel Novaes de Moura GABRIEL Defender 27 Oct 1981
Carlos Andre Ferreira Da Silva ANDREZINHO Midfielder 23 Aug 1991
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Frederick Mazzei FRED Forward 20 Dec 1984
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Higor Figueiredo de Matos GUIGUI Forward 07 Aug 1985
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Marcelo Bueno BUENO Defender 30 Jul 1972
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Mauricio Pereira Braz de Oliveira MAURICINHO Forward 09 Dec 1989
Thiago Santos THIAGO SANTOS Goalkeeper 11 Sep 1983
Name Tournament
III Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer Mundialito de Clubes
IV Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC