Ja PLAYERS
Mqa2179
Sergejs Lebedevs
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 22 May 1989

Latvia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ritvars Cinitis CINITIS Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1986
Mihail Busels BUSELS Forward 31 Jul 1970
Andrejs Ivanov IVANOV Forward 14 Jan 1989
Javgenijs Duboiskis DUBOISKIS Defender 20 Oct 1986
Olegs Kravchenko KRAVCHENKO Forward 12 Sep 1983
Aleksejs Baranovs BARANOV Defender 01 Nov 1986
Gatis Rozkains ROZKAINS Defender 16 Nov 1981
Sergejs Vasiljevs VASILJEVS Forward 15 Jul 1983
Aleksejs Shrom SHROM Defender 06 Oct 1980
Andis Dombrovskis DOMBROVSKIS Forward 03 Dec 1984
Maksims Sens SENS Defender 13 Jun 1985
Vjaceslavs Cunskis CUNSKY Goalkeeper 03 Jan 1990
Kaspars Zurovs ZUROVS Goalkeeper 09 Aug 1991
Romans Solomevics KEPA Forward 30 Dec 1985
Pavels Skalenko SKALENKO Defender 20 Dec 1986
Dmitrijs Jakovlevs JAK Forward 03 Jan 1985
Sergejs Lebedevs LEBEDEV Midfielder 22 May 1989
Aivis Poklikajevs AIVIS Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1986
Edgars Rubenis RUBA Forward 23 Dec 1985
Renars Pastars PASTARS Midfielder 25 Aug 1999
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC