Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Shafioh Hakim
Position: Forward
Birth date: 01 Apr 1988

Austria

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Martin Schögl SCHöGL Goalkeeper 12 May 1981
Christoph Oberegger OBEREGGER Defender 28 May 1990
Andreas Gahleitner GAHLEITNER Forward 30 Mar 1982
Michel Kaindbinder KAINDBINDER Defender 16 Nov 1985
Thomas Schellman SCHELLMAN Defender 01 Jul 1982
Daniel Neuhold NEUHOLD Forward 10 Sep 1982
Manuel Hammer HAMMER Forward 17 Aug 1983
Sinisa Markovic MARKOVIC Forward 22 Aug 1988
Stefan Stichlberger STICHLBERGER Goalkeeper 10 Jun 1988
Mustafa Cetinyürek CETINYüREK Forward 21 Mar 1984
Philip Peterstorfer PETERSTORFER Defender 23 Dec 1985
Patrick Gatterbauer GATTERBAUER Defender 24 May 1987
Patrick Stummer STUMMER Goalkeeper 27 Sep 1982
Jürgen Elmer ELMER Goalkeeper 18 Sep 1987
Daniel Steinbeiss STEINBEISS Defender 26 Feb 1988
Silvio Mayr MAYR Midfielder 26 Mar 1982
Patrick Bruckner BRUCKNER Midfielder 22 Feb 1989
Simon Priglinger PRIGLINGER Forward 22 Jan 1990
Shafioh Hakim HAKIM Forward 01 Apr 1988
Thomas Trauner TRAUNER Defender 01 Jan 1970
Max Babler BABLER Midfielder 01 Jan 1970
Florian Strebl STREBL Forward 01 Jan 1970
Simon Abraham ABRAHAM Midfielder 04 Jun 1992
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC