Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Yakir Aziz Shina
Position: Defender
Birth date: 25 Sep 1985

Israel

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Amar Yatim YATIM Defender 13 Sep 1985
Adam Avraham Lam LAM Forward 11 Sep 1987
Liron Fartok FARTOK Defender 19 Jun 1983
Izhak Zahi Iloz ILOZ Forward 13 Aug 1978
Alon Levi LEVI Defender 08 Feb 1989
Yaakov Badash BADASH Forward 04 Nov 1987
Aharon Lemel LEMEL Goalkeeper 03 Feb 1987
Adir Danin DANIN Defender 28 Mar 1985
Ari Ivgi IVGI Goalkeeper 02 Oct 1978
Yakir Aziz Shina SHINA Defender 25 Sep 1985
Assaf Raz RAZ Defender 21 Aug 1987
Vitali Ganon GANON Forward 11 Nov 1991
Oren Fahima FAHIMA Forward 16 Sep 1981
Roi Asal ASAL Goalkeeper 16 Jan 1981
Moshe Amar AMAR Defender 27 Nov 1984
Albert Avraham Nakache NAKACHE Forward 02 Dec 1987
Shimon Abu ABU Goalkeeper 13 Oct 1977
Ahmad Mari MARI Defender 19 Nov 1989
Nisan Sapir SAPIR Defender 08 Apr 1983
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 11, 2017 - November 18, 2017
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 3 2 1 0 16 8 8 8
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Colombia DUH 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 1 1 1 11 22 -11 4
Graden club paraguay GDC 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 3
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 0 0 3 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 24 6 18 9
Malvin MAL 3 2 0 1 11 16 -5 6
Universidad arturo prat UAP 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Delfin sporting club escudo DSPC 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Logo bsww2016 calendar FERR 3 - 5 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 10 - 5 DUH Colombia
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Bolivia HAM 3 - 5 MDFL Monagas difalo futbol playa
Logo bsww2016 calendar CUDP 2 - 9 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Universidad arturo prat UAP 2 - 4 DSPC Delfin sporting club escudo
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 3 - 8 SAMC Sampaio correa fc logo
Quarter-finals
Monagas difalo futbol playa MDFL 4 - 7 MAL Malvin
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 11 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 4 CUDP Logo bsww2016 calendar
Sampaio correa fc logo SAMC 5 - 6 GDC Graden club paraguay
Semi-finals
Universidad autonoma paraguay UAM 4 - 5 (AET) MAL Malvin
Vascodagama VAS 10 - 4 GDC Graden club paraguay
Play-off for 3rd place
Graden club paraguay GDC 0 - 0 UAM Universidad autonoma paraguay
Final
Malvin MAL 0 - 0 VAS Vascodagama
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC