RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 23, 2016 - May 29, 2016
Prev
Next
Women - Play-off for 7th place
Women - Play-off for 5th place
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - Play-off for 9th place
Women - Play-off for 11th place
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sogesport SOG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dts ede DTS'35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domusbet catania bs CATW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uks sparta daleszyce UKSD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Women - Group Stage - Gr. B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portsmouth ladies bs PTML 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
Htc zwolle HTCZ 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
Switzerland   grasshopper club zurich GCZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asd lady terracina TERL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women - Group Stage - Gr. C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Beachkick berlin logo BLB 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
Catanzaro beach soccer CTZ 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
Fc zvezda WFCZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nomme  kalju copia NMK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women - Quarter-finals
Women - Semi-finals
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bateborisov BAT 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
Atlas ao AAO 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
Pelikan bs zwolle ZWO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domusbet catania bs CAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cd melistar MEL 1 1 0 0 9 4 5 3
Cartel waterloo CWT 1 0 0 1 4 9 -5 0
La grande motte GMP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bfk zep forevers ZEP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rostockerrobben RRB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viareggio VBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 1 1 0 0 8 2 6 3
Itlay   asd terracina bs TER 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
Fc odesos FCO 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2 3
Winti panthers WIP 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc peugeot BPE 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Arturmusic AMS 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Omida hemako sztutowo HMS 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Dinamo batumi DNB 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Alanyaspor ANA 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
Grembach GLZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc igol IGO 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga SCB 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
Acs performer constanta PFC 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 3
Cs djoker DJO 2 1 0 1 4 9 -5 3
Wkr santos bsc logo WSA 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHA 2 2 0 0 17 6 11 6
Esc gyongyos EGY 2 1 0 1 13 7 6 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 2 1 0 1 10 14 -4 3
Copenhagen COP 2 0 0 2 7 20 -13 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER BALLS
Banner pilotes
BEACH BABES
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC