England

England (ENG)

COACH: Terence Bowes
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Samuel Webb WEBB Goalkeeper 20 Jun 1987
Mitchell Day DAY Forward 18 Aug 1982
Terence Bowes BOWES Defender 13 Sep 1979
Mark Mitchell MITCHELL Defender 06 Mar 1986
Mathew Evans EVANS Forward 25 Apr 1987
Aaron Clarke CLARKE Midfielder 10 Jun 1991
Richard Young YOUNG Forward 05 Feb 1982
Josh Younie YOUNIE Forward 29 Nov 1990
Scott Lawson LAWSON Midfielder 16 Dec 1991
James Temple TEMPLE Forward 25 Jun 1984
Mark Graham Corbett CORBETT Forward 18 May 1986
Gareth True TRUE Goalkeeper 27 Mar 1988
Dean John Frederick Blake BLAKE Midfielder 20 Feb 1980
Andrew Grainger GRAINGER Goalkeeper 21 Sep 1982
Jaime O'Rourke O'ROURKE Defender 17 Dec 1975
Kieran O'Callahan O'CALLAHAN Defender 19 Jan 1984
Chad Gould GOULD Forward 13 Sep 1982
Gary Funnell FUNNELL Defender 30 Sep 1982
Anthony Kerr KERR Forward 21 Dec 1987
Steven Andrew Black BLACK Goalkeeper 16 Dec 1976
Perry Northeast NORTHEAST Forward 28 Dec 1986
Alexander Molloy MOLLOY Goalkeeper 06 Mar 1989
Robert Ursell URSELL Forward 07 Dec 1982
Paolo Vernazza VERNAZZA Forward 01 Nov 1979
Gareth True TRUE Goalkeeper 27 Mar 1988
Daniel Hulme HULME Goalkeeper 04 May 1989
Jack Morris MORRIS Midfielder 28 Sep 1991
Taylor Humm HUMM Goalkeeper 12 Apr 1996
Priestley Farquharson FARQUHARSON Defender 15 Mar 1997
Benjamin Bowra BOWRA Defender 01 Mar 1987
Robert Love LOVE Goalkeeper 20 Feb 1990
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
June 02, 2015 - June 07, 2015
Prev
Next
Consolation Semifinal
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cd murcia CDM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bohemians BSB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Catania CTN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bs chemnitz CHM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Hyphen for unknown teams DNB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.d.bala azul BAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc odesos FCO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Montpellier bs MNP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hyphen for unknown teams AMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A.c. performer PFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portsmouth PMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ushkyn iskra UKI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy   sambenedettese bs SAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tornado chisinau DTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Milanobs MBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peugeot BPE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting clube braga SCB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kp l%c3%b3dz KPL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Hyphen for unknown teams ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mani bs MBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc vybor FCV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sabledancers SDB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hyphen for unknown teams HMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goldwin GOL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lsa chadfontaine CHD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bateborisov BAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goldwin GOL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc vybor FCV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round of 16
Hyphen for unknown teams WGA 0 - 0 2B3 Hyphen for unknown teams
Hyphen for unknown teams RGB 0 - 0 RGC Hyphen for unknown teams
Hyphen for unknown teams WGD 0 - 0 RGG Hyphen for unknown teams
Hyphen for unknown teams WGE 0 - 0 RGF Hyphen for unknown teams
Hyphen for unknown teams WGC 0 - 0 RGD Hyphen for unknown teams
Hyphen for unknown teams WGF 0 - 0 RGE Hyphen for unknown teams
Hyphen for unknown teams WGB 0 - 0 B3R Hyphen for unknown teams
Hyphen for unknown teams WGG 0 - 0 RGA Hyphen for unknown teams
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
Banner balls
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC