Posters medium

2014 Friendly Games




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
26/Sep/2014
18:30
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - England England 4 - 1
27/Sep/2014
18:30
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - England England 3 - 2
16/Oct/2014
18:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Lebanon Lebanon 6 - 2
18/Oct/2014
18:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Lebanon Lebanon 4 - 4 (4 - 5) (PSO)
25/Oct/2014
18:00
Friendly match Oman Oman - UAE Uae 4 - 5 (AET)
26/Oct/2014
17:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Oman Oman 4 - 4 (3 - 1) (PSO)
28/Oct/2014
17:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 3 - 2
Country TV
Friendly match
Tahiti TAH 4 - 1 ENG England
Tahiti TAH 3 - 2 ENG England
Uae UAE 6 - 2 LEB Lebanon
Uae UAE 4 - 4 (4 - 5) (PSO) LEB Lebanon
Oman OMA 4 - 5 (AET) UAE Uae
Uae UAE 4 - 4 (3 - 1) (PSO) OMA Oman
Uae UAE 3 - 2 AZE Azerbaijan


Final standings


COACH: Mark Mitchell
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi/Teva Zaveroni
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Abbas
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alex Domingos Braga
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mark Ughy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mikhail Likhachev
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ilham Azizzade
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Thalib Hilal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 0 - 0 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 0 - 0 MON Monagas
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC