Posters medium

2015 Friendly Games




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
12/Jan/2015
16:00
Friendly match Thailand Thailand - Switzerland Swizerland 4 - 6
13/Jan/2015
16:00
Friendly match Thailand Thailand - Switzerland Swizerland 5 - 8
13/Jan/2015
16:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Hungary Hungary 6 - 1
16/Jan/2015
16:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Hungary Hungary 6 - 3
19/Jan/2015
16:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 - 3
23/Jan/2015
16:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Japan Japan 3 - 2
24/Jan/2015
16:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Japan Japan 2 - 1
14/Feb/2015
10:00
Friendly match Mexico Mexico - Costa Rica Costarica 2 - 1
15/Feb/2015
10:00
Friendly match Mexico Mexico - Costa Rica Costarica 5 - 4 (AET)
15/Feb/2015
16:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Belarus Belarus 1 - 0
16/Feb/2015
16:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Belarus Belarus 5 - 2
25/Feb/2015
16:30
Friendly match Morocco Morocco - France France 6 - 2
26/Feb/2015
16:30
Friendly match Morocco Morocco - France France 11 - 5
01/Apr/2015
12:00
Friendly match England England - Estonia Estonia 3 - 3
01/Apr/2015
16:00
Friendly match England England - Estonia Estonia 6 - 1
02/Apr/2015
12:00
Friendly match England England - Estonia Estonia 4 - 1
02/Apr/2015
16:00
Friendly match England England - Switzerland Swizerland 1 - 4
02/Apr/2015
20:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Estonia Estonia 13 - 3
03/Apr/2015
11:00
Friendly match England England - Estonia Estonia 2 - 2 (2 - 3) (PSO)
04/Apr/2015
17:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - England England 8 - 5
05/May/2015
13:00
Friendly match Portugal Portugal - Hungary Hungary 4 - 2
06/May/2015
13:00
Friendly match Portugal Portugal - Hungary Hungary 5 - 3
24/Jun/2015
17:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - USA Usa 5 - 3 (AET)
25/Jun/2015
17:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - USA Usa 4 - 1
03/Jul/2015
14:00
Friendly match Hungary Hungary - Brazil Brazil 4 - 9
09/Oct/2015
19:40
Group Stage Bahamas Bahamas - Mexico Mexico 3 - 8
10/Oct/2015
17:40
Group Stage Trinidada   tobago Trinidad & Tobago - Mexico Mexico 0 - 4
11/Oct/2015
17:00
Group Stage Bahamas Bahamas - Trinidad & Tobago Trinidada   tobago 3 - 5
25/Dec/2015
15:00
Friendly match Thailand Thailand - Qatar Qatar 5 - 3
27/Dec/2015
15:00
Friendly match Thailand Thailand - Qatar Qatar 5 - 1
Country TV
Friendly match
Thailand THA 4 - 6 SUI Swizerland
Thailand THA 5 - 8 SUI Swizerland
Uae UAE 6 - 1 HUN Hungary
Uae UAE 6 - 3 HUN Hungary
Uae UAE 2 - 3 AZE Azerbaijan
Argentina ARG 3 - 2 JPN Japan
Argentina ARG 2 - 1 JPN Japan
Mexico MEX 2 - 1 CRC Costarica
Mexico MEX 5 - 4 (AET) CRC Costarica
Morocco MAR 6 - 2 FRA France
Morocco MAR 11 - 5 FRA France
Swizerland SUI 8 - 5 ENG England
England ENG 3 - 3 EST Estonia
England ENG 6 - 1 EST Estonia
England ENG 4 - 1 EST Estonia
England ENG 1 - 4 SUI Swizerland
Swizerland SUI 13 - 3 EST Estonia
England ENG 2 - 2 (2 - 3) (PSO) EST Estonia
Iran IRN 1 - 0 BLR Belarus
Iran IRN 5 - 2 BLR Belarus
Portugal POR 4 - 2 HUN Hungary
Portugal POR 5 - 3 HUN Hungary
Japan JPN 5 - 3 (AET) USA Usa
Japan JPN 4 - 1 USA Usa
Hungary HUN 4 - 9 BRA Brazil
Thailand THA 5 - 3 QAT Qatar
Thailand THA 5 - 1 QAT Qatar
Group Stage
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Mexico Mexico 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
Trinidada   tobago Trinidad & Tobago 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
Bahamas Bahamas 2 0 0 2 6 13 -7 0


Final standings


COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mark Ughy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ilham Azizzade
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Abbas
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Pongsak Khongkaew
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Shinji Makino
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Christian Ovares
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ramón Raya
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stephane François
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Zaiti
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mark Mitchell
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Raili-Raine Ellermaa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Nicolas Alejandro Alvarado Caporale
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marco Octavio
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mario Narciso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Francis Farberoff
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alexandre Soares
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alexandre Soares
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Nenem
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC