Posters medium

BSWW Tour Casablanca




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
23/Jul/2010
10:00
Round Robin Morocco Morocco - Oman Oman 6 - 7
23/Jul/2010
11:15
Round Robin Swizerland Switzerland - UAE Uae 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (PSO)
24/Jul/2010
10:00
Round Robin Morocco Morocco - UAE Uae 7 - 3
24/Jul/2010
11:15
Round Robin Oman Oman - Switzerland Swizerland 6 - 2
25/Jul/2010
10:00
Round Robin Morocco Morocco - Switzerland Swizerland 5 - 5 (0 - 1) (PSO)
25/Jul/2010
11:15
Round Robin Uae UAE - Oman Oman 4 - 1
Country TV
Round Robin
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Oman Oman 3 2 0 1 14 12 2 6
Swizerland Switzerland 3 0 2 1 9 13 -4 4
Morocco Morocco 3 1 0 2 18 15 3 3
Uae UAE 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 3


Final standings


WINNER: Oman
Runner-up: Switzerland
3rd place: Morocco
4th place: UAE

COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Zaiti
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Abbas
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Thalib Hilal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC