Posters medium

Copa Latina 2010




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
29/Jan/2010
16:00
Round Robin Brazil Brazil - Argentina Argentina 5 - 1
29/Jan/2010
17:15
Round Robin Uruguay Uruguay - Chile Chile 7 - 5
30/Jan/2010
16:00
Round Robin Argentina Argentina - Uruguay Uruguay 3 - 2
30/Jan/2010
17:15
Round Robin Brazil Brazil - Chile Chile 8 - 11
31/Jan/2010
16:00
Round Robin Chile Chile - Argentina Argentina 6 - 5
31/Jan/2010
17:15
Round Robin Brazil Brazil - Uruguay Uruguay 7 - 2
Country TV
Round Robin
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Chile Chile 3 2 0 1 22 20 2 6
Brazil Brazil 3 2 0 1 20 14 6 6
Argentina Argentina 3 1 0 2 9 13 -4 3
Uruguay Uruguay 3 1 0 2 11 15 -4 3


Final standings


WINNER: Chile

Runner-up: Brazil

3rd: Argentina

4th: Uruguay

COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Andres Carrasco
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Miguel Aguirre Zabala
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flags thumb TLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc zvezda WFZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2018 grembach logo LGL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Golsapoosh MGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo FLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Copenhagen COP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web NPL 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Real munster MUN 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Levante1 LUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC