Posters medium

Friendly Games 2005




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
17/Jul/2005
01:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Switzerland Swizerland 8 - 7 (AET)
22/Jul/2005
01:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Poland Poland 8 - 8 (1 - 0) (PSO)
23/Jul/2005
01:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Poland Poland 4 - 3
20/Aug/2005
01:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Netherlands Netherlands 10 - 2
21/Aug/2005
01:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Netherlands Netherlands 8 - 2
10/Sep/2005
01:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Uruguay Uruguay 5 - 3
15/Oct/2005
01:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Argentina Argentina 7 - 3
03/Dec/2005
00:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Uruguay Uruguay 4 - 1
16/Jul/2006
01:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Switzerland Swizerland 8 - 7
Country TV
Friendly match
Poland POL 8 - 7 SUI Swizerland
Poland POL 8 - 7 (AET) SUI Swizerland
Swizerland SUI 8 - 8 (1 - 0) (PSO) POL Poland
Swizerland SUI 4 - 3 POL Poland
Poland POL 10 - 2 NED Netherlands
Poland POL 8 - 2 NED Netherlands
Brazil BRA 5 - 3 URU Uruguay
Brazil BRA 7 - 3 ARG Argentina
Brazil BRA 4 - 1 URU Uruguay


Final standings


COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcin Stanislawski
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Miguel Aguirre Zabala
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flags thumb TLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc zvezda WFZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2018 grembach logo LGL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Golsapoosh MGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo FLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Copenhagen COP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web NPL 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Real munster MUN 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Levante1 LUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC