Posters medium

Friendly Games 2016




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
22/Mar/2016
00:00
Friendly match Morocco Morocco - Egypt Egypt 2 - 3
24/Mar/2016
00:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Poland Poland 9 - 5
24/Mar/2016
00:00
Friendly match Morocco Morocco - Egypt Egypt 3 - 1
25/Mar/2016
00:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Poland Poland 8 - 6
25/Mar/2016
00:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Japan Japan 6 - 2
26/Mar/2016
00:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Japan Japan 8 - 4
08/Apr/2016
01:00
Friendly match Bahamas Bahamas - Switzerland Swizerland 3 - 13
09/Apr/2016
01:00
Friendly match Bahamas Bahamas - Switzerland Swizerland 6 - 9
17/Apr/2016
01:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Qatar Qatar 8 - 1
18/Apr/2016
01:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Qatar Qatar 5 - 3
01/May/2016
11:00
Friendly match Italy Italy - Iran Iran 5 - 4
01/May/2016
11:00
Friendly match Italy Italy - Iran Iran 4 - 3
20/May/2016
19:00
Friendly match Czechrep Czech Republic - Hungary Hungary 4 - 1
21/May/2016
12:00
Friendly match Czechrep Czech Republic - Hungary Hungary 3 - 4
04/Jun/2016
19:00
Friendly match Czechrep Czech Republic - Germany Germany 4 - 7
05/Jun/2016
12:00
Friendly match Czechrep Czech Republic - Germany Germany 4 - 4 (1 - 2) (PSO)
18/Jun/2016
13:00
Friendly match France France - Morocco Morocco 3 - 3 (3 - 2) (PSO)
19/Jun/2016
13:00
Friendly match France France - Morocco Morocco 2 - 2 (3 - 1) (PSO)
22/Jul/2016
13:00
Friendly match Beach soccer S.S. Lazio Beach Soccer - Bahamas Bahamas 7 - 5
23/Jul/2016
13:00
Friendly match Viareggio Viareggio Beach Soccer - Bahamas Bahamas 5 - 3
24/Jul/2016
13:00
Friendly match 11895062 1661332497414016 4886425614130839970 o Pisa Beach Soccer - Bahamas Bahamas 8 - 3
25/Jul/2016
13:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Thailand Thailand 7 - 1
26/Jul/2016
13:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Bahamas Bahamas 6 - 6
27/Jul/2016
13:00
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - Bahamas Bahamas 12 - 6
28/Jul/2016
13:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Bahamas Bahamas 11 - 6
09/Aug/2016
13:00
Friendly match Bahamas Bahamas - Tahiti Tahiti 10 - 9
12/Aug/2016
13:00
Friendly match Estonia Estonia - Bahamas Bahamas 3 - 4
20/Aug/2016
17:52
Friendly match China China - Lebanon Lebanon 2 - 5
20/Aug/2016
17:53
Friendly match Bahamas Bahamas - USA Usa 5 - 4
21/Aug/2016
17:54
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - USA Usa 10 - 6
21/Aug/2016
17:54
Friendly match Lebanon Lebanon - Thailand Thailand 9 - 4
21/Aug/2016
17:55
Friendly match Iran Iran - Vietnam Vietnam 6 - 1
17/Sep/2016
10:38
Friendly match Japan Japan - Tahiti Tahiti 5 - 2
18/Sep/2016
10:39
Friendly match Japan Japan - Tahiti Tahiti 5 - 1
27/Oct/2016
13:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - Hungary Hungary 3 - 4
29/Oct/2016
13:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - Russia Russia 3 - 3 (2 - 3) (PSO)
29/Oct/2016
17:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Hungary Hungary 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO)
30/Oct/2016
19:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Tahiti Tahiti 6 - 1
Country TV
Friendly match
Morocco MAR 2 - 3 EGY Egypt
Swizerland SUI 9 - 5 POL Poland
Morocco MAR 3 - 1 EGY Egypt
Swizerland SUI 8 - 6 POL Poland
Brazil BRA 6 - 2 JPN Japan
Brazil BRA 8 - 4 JPN Japan
Bahamas BAH 3 - 13 SUI Swizerland
Bahamas BAH 6 - 9 SUI Swizerland
Uae UAE 8 - 1 QAT Qatar
Uae UAE 5 - 3 QAT Qatar
Czechrep CZE 4 - 1 HUN Hungary
Czechrep CZE 3 - 4 HUN Hungary
Italy ITA 5 - 4 IRN Iran
Italy ITA 4 - 3 IRN Iran
Czechrep CZE 4 - 7 GER Germany
Czechrep CZE 4 - 4 (1 - 2) (PSO) GER Germany
France FRA 3 - 3 (3 - 2) (PSO) MAR Morocco
France FRA 2 - 2 (3 - 1) (PSO) MAR Morocco
Beach soccer LAZ 7 - 5 BAH Bahamas
Viareggio VBS 5 - 3 BAH Bahamas
11895062 1661332497414016 4886425614130839970 o PIS 8 - 3 BAH Bahamas
Iran IRN 7 - 1 THA Thailand
Swizerland SUI 6 - 6 BAH Bahamas
Swizerland SUI 11 - 6 BAH Bahamas
Tahiti TAH 12 - 6 BAH Bahamas
Bahamas BAH 10 - 9 TAH Tahiti
Estonia EST 3 - 4 BAH Bahamas
China CHI 2 - 5 LEB Lebanon
Bahamas BAH 5 - 4 USA Usa
Swizerland SUI 10 - 6 USA Usa
Lebanon LEB 9 - 4 THA Thailand
Iran IRN 6 - 1 VIE Vietnam
Japan JPN 5 - 2 TAH Tahiti
Japan JPN 5 - 1 TAH Tahiti
Japan JPN 3 - 4 HUN Hungary
Japan JPN 3 - 3 (2 - 3) (PSO) RUS Russia
Uae UAE 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) HUN Hungary
Iran IRN 6 - 1 TAH Tahiti


Final standings


COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcin Stanislawski
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alexandre Soares
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrazek Mohamed
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Shinji Makino
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Zaiti
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Abbas
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Nenem
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mark Ughy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Martin Dlouhy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Emiliano Del Duca
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marco Octavio
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stephane François
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Pongsak Khongkaew
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stefano Santini
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi/Teva Zaveroni
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Raili-Raine Ellermaa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Francis Farberoff
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alex Domingos Braga
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mikhail Likhachev
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC