Logo w web

Friendly Games 2018




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
05/May/2018
16:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Estonia Estonia 7 - 2
06/May/2018
16:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Estonia Estonia 8 - 3
07/May/2018
16:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Switzerland Swizerland 1 - 7
08/May/2018
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Estonia Estonia 9 - 0
07/Jul/2018
15:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - England England 2 - 1
08/Jul/2018
15:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - England England 4 - 3
28/Jul/2018
12:00
Friendly match England England - Germany Germany 6 - 3
29/Jul/2018
12:00
Friendly match England England - Germany Germany 8 - 13
21/Sep/2018
15:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Tahiti Tahiti 10 - 3
21/Sep/2018
15:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Peru Peru 7 - 7 (4 - 3) (PSO)
22/Sep/2018
15:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Peru Peru 6 - 5
23/Sep/2018
15:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Peru Peru 6 - 3
24/Nov/2018
15:00
Friendly match Czechrep Czech Republic - Switzerland Swizerland 5 - 7
24/Nov/2018
15:00
Friendly match Czechrep Czech Republic - Switzerland Swizerland 6 - 5
25/Jan/2019
15:00
Friendly match Peru Peru - Argentina Argentina 6 - 5
26/Jan/2019
15:00
Friendly match Peru Peru - Argentina Argentina 1 - 3
27/Jan/2019
15:00
Friendly match Peru Peru - Argentina Argentina 3 - 5
Country TV
Friendly match
England ENG 6 - 3 GER Germany
England ENG 8 - 13 GER Germany
Peru PER 6 - 5 ARG Argentina
Peru PER 1 - 3 ARG Argentina
Peru PER 3 - 5 ARG Argentina
Swizerland SUI 10 - 3 TAH Tahiti
Japan JPN 2 - 1 ENG England
Japan JPN 4 - 3 ENG England
Czechrep CZE 5 - 7 SUI Swizerland
Czechrep CZE 6 - 5 SUI Swizerland
Argentina ARG 7 - 7 (4 - 3) (PSO) PER Peru
Argentina ARG 6 - 5 PER Peru
Argentina ARG 6 - 3 PER Peru
Germany GER 1 - 7 SUI Swizerland
Germany GER 7 - 2 EST Estonia
Germany GER 8 - 3 EST Estonia
Swizerland SUI 9 - 0 EST Estonia


Final standings


COACH: Mark Mitchell
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Martin Dlouhy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Shinji Makino
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi/Teva Zaveroni
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Raili-Raine Ellermaa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 0 - 0 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 0 - 0 MON Monagas
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC