Logo w web

Friendly Games 2018




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
05/May/2018
16:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Estonia Estonia 7 - 2
06/May/2018
16:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Estonia Estonia 8 - 3
07/May/2018
16:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Switzerland Swizerland 1 - 7
08/May/2018
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Estonia Estonia 9 - 0
07/Jul/2018
15:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - England England 2 - 1
08/Jul/2018
15:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - England England 4 - 3
28/Jul/2018
12:00
Friendly match England England - Germany Germany 6 - 3
29/Jul/2018
12:00
Friendly match England England - Germany Germany 8 - 13
21/Sep/2018
15:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Tahiti Tahiti 10 - 3
21/Sep/2018
15:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Peru Peru 7 - 7 (4 - 3) (PSO)
22/Sep/2018
15:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Peru Peru 6 - 5
23/Sep/2018
15:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Peru Peru 6 - 3
24/Nov/2018
15:00
Friendly match Czechrep Czech Republic - Switzerland Swizerland 5 - 7
24/Nov/2018
15:00
Friendly match Czechrep Czech Republic - Switzerland Swizerland 6 - 5
25/Jan/2019
15:00
Friendly match Peru Peru - Argentina Argentina 6 - 5
26/Jan/2019
15:00
Friendly match Peru Peru - Argentina Argentina 1 - 3
27/Jan/2019
15:00
Friendly match Peru Peru - Argentina Argentina 3 - 5
Country TV
Friendly match
England ENG 6 - 3 GER Germany
England ENG 8 - 13 GER Germany
Peru PER 6 - 5 ARG Argentina
Peru PER 1 - 3 ARG Argentina
Peru PER 3 - 5 ARG Argentina
Swizerland SUI 10 - 3 TAH Tahiti
Japan JPN 2 - 1 ENG England
Japan JPN 4 - 3 ENG England
Czechrep CZE 5 - 7 SUI Swizerland
Czechrep CZE 6 - 5 SUI Swizerland
Argentina ARG 7 - 7 (4 - 3) (PSO) PER Peru
Argentina ARG 6 - 5 PER Peru
Argentina ARG 6 - 3 PER Peru
Germany GER 1 - 7 SUI Swizerland
Germany GER 7 - 2 EST Estonia
Germany GER 8 - 3 EST Estonia
Swizerland SUI 9 - 0 EST Estonia


Final standings


COACH: Mark Mitchell
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Martin Dlouhy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Shinji Makino
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi/Teva Zaveroni
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Raili-Raine Ellermaa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 16, 2019 - April 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 2 2 0 0 17 4 13 6
Fc delta copia web FCD 2 2 0 0 14 10 4 6
Flags thumb Alliance 2 0 0 2 7 15 -8 0
Turkey TUR 2 0 0 2 7 16 -9 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 6
Bsc kristall KRS 2 1 0 1 12 5 7 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 2 0 1 1 7 9 -2 2
Logo city 01 copia web FCC 2 0 0 2 5 15 -10 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Semi-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC