Posters medium

Friendly Games 2019




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
25/Jan/2019
11:09
Friendly match Peru Peru - Argentina Argentina 6 - 5
26/Jan/2019
11:11
Friendly match Peru Peru - Argentina Argentina 1 - 3
26/Jan/2019
11:37
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Japan Japan 5 - 1
27/Jan/2019
11:11
Friendly match Peru Peru - Argentina Argentina 3 - 5
27/Jan/2019
11:36
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Japan Japan 11 - 4
18/Feb/2019
11:00
Friendly match Lebanon Lebanon - Iraq Iraq 5 - 4
19/Feb/2019
11:00
Friendly match Lebanon Lebanon - Iraq Iraq 3 - 4
20/Feb/2019
11:00
Friendly match Lebanon Lebanon - Iraq Iraq 0 - 5
16/Mar/2019
21:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Czech Republic Czechrep 5 - 3
17/Mar/2019
21:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Czech Republic Czechrep 4 - 2
09/Apr/2019
12:00
Friendly match Portugal Portugal - Poland Poland 7 - 2
10/Apr/2019
12:00
Friendly match Portugal Portugal - Poland Poland 5 - 2
10/Apr/2019
16:30
Friendly match Paraguay Paraguay - El Salvador Elsalvador 4 - 1
11/Apr/2019
10:00
Friendly match Paraguay Paraguay - El Salvador Elsalvador 5 - 4
20/Apr/2019
16:15
Friendly match Germany Germany - Czech Republic Czechrep 11 - 3
20/Apr/2019
18:00
Friendly match Netherlands Netherlands - Czech Republic Czechrep 9 - 5
21/Apr/2019
11:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Czech Republic Czechrep 8 - 1
21/Apr/2019
18:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Netherlands Netherlands 11 - 5
Country TV
COACH: Nicolas Alejandro Alvarado Caporale
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Abbas
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alex Domingos Braga
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Fallah Zaboon
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcin Stanislawski
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Martin Dlouhy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Shinji Makino
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mario Narciso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Rudis Mauricio Gonzalez
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gustavo 'Guga' Zloccowick
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 21, 2019 - December 01, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Japan JPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swizerland SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Usa USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay PAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Mexico MEX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tahiti TAH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay URU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Uae UAE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senegal SEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus BLR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Oman OMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal POR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria NIG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil BRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC