Posters medium

Friendly Games




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
11/Feb/2012
16:00
Friendly match Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 2 - 2 (0 - 1) (PSO)
12/Feb/2012
16:00
Friendly match Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 3 - 2
13/Feb/2012
16:00
Friendly match Russia Russia - Belarus Belarus 4 - 3
14/Feb/2012
16:00
Friendly match Russia Russia - Poland Poland 8 - 3
16/Mar/2012
16:00
Friendly match Oman Oman - Qatar Qatar 2 - 5
16/Mar/2012
16:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Lebanon Lebanon 6 - 4
17/Mar/2012
16:00
Friendly match Oman Oman - Qatar Qatar 6 - 4
29/Mar/2012
17:00
Friendly match China China - Oman Oman 1 - 2
30/Mar/2012
17:00
Friendly match China China - Oman Oman 3 - 6
30/Mar/2012
17:00
Friendly match Bahrain Bahrain - Qatar Qatar 4 - 1
31/Mar/2012
17:00
Friendly match China China - Oman Oman 0 - 4
31/Mar/2012
17:00
Friendly match Bahrain Bahrain - Qatar Qatar 4 - 2
14/Apr/2012
17:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Argentina Argentina 5 - 0
15/Apr/2012
17:00
Friendly match Lebanon Lebanon - Syria Syria 6 - 4
17/Apr/2012
17:00
Friendly match Lebanon Lebanon - Oman Oman 4 - 6
18/Apr/2012
17:00
Friendly match Lebanon Lebanon - Oman Oman 3 - 3 (0 - 1) (PSO)
19/Apr/2012
17:00
Friendly match Lebanon Lebanon - Oman Oman 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (PSO)
27/Apr/2012
17:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Qatar Qatar 4 - 3
28/Apr/2012
17:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Qatar Qatar 5 - 1
03/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Oman Oman - Japan Japan 3 - 2
04/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Oman Oman - Japan Japan 2 - 1
06/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Poland Poland - Belarus Belarus 5 - 0
19/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - England England 3 - 0
19/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Netherlands Netherlands 7 - 10 (AET)
20/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - England England 4 - 1
20/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Netherlands Netherlands 5 - 6
21/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Netherlands Netherlands 5 - 4
25/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Guatemala Guatemala - Mexico Mexico 6 - 7
26/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Estonia Estonia - Norway Norway 5 - 2
26/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Guatemala Guatemala - Mexico Mexico 4 - 3
27/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Russia Russia 5 - 6
28/May/2012
16:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Russia Russia 4 - 4 (5 - 4) (PSO)
01/Jun/2012
16:00
Friendly match Albania Albania - Kosovo Kosovo 3 - 3
08/Jun/2012
16:00
Friendly match Thailand Thailand - Bahrain Bahrain 1 - 4
09/Jun/2012
16:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Netherlands Netherlands 3 - 5
10/Jun/2012
16:00
Friendly match China China - UAE Uae 3 - 4
10/Jun/2012
16:00
Friendly match Germany Germany - Netherlands Netherlands 6 - 4
11/Jun/2012
16:00
Friendly match Thailand Thailand - Bahrain Bahrain 0 - 1
12/Jun/2012
16:00
Friendly match China China - UAE Uae 1 - 2
23/Jun/2012
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Estonia Estonia 5 - 4
23/Jun/2012
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Estonia Estonia 5 - 4
24/Jun/2012
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Estonia Estonia 5 - 6
03/Aug/2012
17:00
Friendly match Hungary Hungary - Netherlands Netherlands 3 - 1
04/Aug/2012
17:00
Friendly match Hungary Hungary - Netherlands Netherlands 5 - 3
01/Sep/2012
16:00
Friendly match Hungary Hungary - Slovakia Slovakia 5 - 3
03/Oct/2012
17:00
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - Switzerland Swizerland 4 - 3
05/Oct/2012
17:00
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - Switzerland Swizerland 6 - 9
06/Oct/2012
17:00
Friendly match Tahiti Tahiti - Switzerland Swizerland 3 - 4
11/Oct/2012
17:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 - 1
12/Oct/2012
17:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 3 - 2
13/Oct/2012
17:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 3 - 4 (AET)
20/Oct/2012
17:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Paraguay Paraguay 4 - 1
21/Oct/2012
17:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - Paraguay Paraguay 6 - 6 (1 - 2) (PSO)
25/Oct/2012
17:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Russia Russia 3 - 4
26/Oct/2012
17:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Russia Russia 5 - 6
17/Nov/2012
16:00
Friendly match Bahamas Bahamas - Jamaica Jamaica 5 - 6 (AET)
08/Dec/2012
14:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Uruguay Uruguay 5 - 3
09/Dec/2012
14:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Uruguay Uruguay 3 - 4
15/Mar/2014
16:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Iran Iran 4 - 4 (4 - 3) (PSO)
Country TV
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alexandre Soares
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Miguel Aguirre Zabala
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Andrew Price
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mikhail Likhachev
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ilham Azizzade
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gustavo 'Guga' Zloccowick
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Abbas
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi/Teva Zaveroni
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mark Ughy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Igor Valent
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Raili-Raine Ellermaa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Joao Almeida
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Pongsak Khongkaew
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marcin Stanislawski
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Yevhen Varenytsia
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mark Mitchell
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Nicolas Alejandro Alvarado Caporale
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Emrah Aykurt
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Rune Aleksander Kandal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Shinji Makino
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ramón Raya
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Sergio Pírez
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Nenem
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Thalib Hilal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Muhammad Kikhia
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alex Domingos Braga
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marco Octavio
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC