Posters medium

Friendly Games




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
01/Feb/2009
16:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Mexico Mexico 6 - 2
19/Feb/2009
16:00
Friendly match Costarica Costa Rica - Mexico Mexico 4 - 1
21/Feb/2009
16:00
Friendly match Costarica Costa Rica - Mexico Mexico 4 - 5
22/Feb/2009
16:00
Friendly match Costarica Costa Rica - Mexico Mexico 3 - 2
01/Mar/2009
16:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 5 - 3
02/Mar/2009
16:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 - 4
02/May/2009
17:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Estonia Estonia 7 - 4
03/May/2009
17:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Estonia Estonia 20 - 6
06/May/2009
17:00
Friendly match Reunion Reunion - Switzerland Swizerland 0 - 5
07/May/2009
17:00
Friendly match Reunion Reunion - France France 1 - 4
12/May/2009
17:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Romania Romania 3 - 1
13/May/2009
17:00
Friendly match Turkey Turkey - Romania Romania 6 - 5
24/May/2009
17:00
Friendly match Estonia Estonia - Latvia Latvia 2 - 1 (AET)
26/May/2009
17:00
Friendly match Italy Italy - Brazil Brazil 5 - 7 (AET)
27/May/2009
17:00
Friendly match Netherlands Netherlands - Germany Germany 6 - 1
01/Jun/2009
16:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Oman Oman 3 - 1
02/Jun/2009
16:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Oman Oman 4 - 1
25/Jun/2009
16:00
Friendly match Estonia Estonia - Latvia Latvia 1 - 2
27/Jun/2009
16:00
Friendly match Estonia Estonia - Finland Finland 4 - 1
03/Jul/2009
16:00
Friendly match Netherlands Netherlands - Switzerland Swizerland 0 - 5
04/Jul/2009
16:00
Friendly match Netherlands Netherlands - Germany Germany 7 - 3
11/Jul/2009
16:00
Friendly match Brazil Brazil - UAE Uae 1 - 2
02/Aug/2009
16:00
Friendly match Italy Italy - Switzerland Swizerland 6 - 5
14/Aug/2009
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Brazil Brazil 6 - 8
22/Aug/2009
17:00
Friendly match China China - Japan Japan 0 - 4
23/Aug/2009
17:00
Friendly match China China - Japan Japan 1 - 6
24/Aug/2009
17:00
Friendly match China China - Japan Japan 4 - 7
10/Sep/2009
17:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Portugal Portugal 8 - 5
24/Oct/2009
17:00
Friendly match Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 4 - 2
24/Oct/2009
17:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 3 - 0
25/Oct/2009
16:00
Friendly match Uruguay Uruguay - Argentina Argentina 5 - 6
26/Oct/2009
16:00
Friendly match Iran Iran - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 7 - 2
03/Nov/2009
16:00
Friendly match Nigeria Nigeria - Australia Australia 5 - 3
04/Nov/2009
16:00
Friendly match Bahrain Bahrain - Australia Australia 4 - 3
07/Nov/2009
16:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Japan Japan 4 - 2
08/Nov/2009
16:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Bahrain Bahrain 4 - 1
09/Nov/2009
16:00
Friendly match Uzbekistan Uzbekistan - France France 8 - 7
09/Nov/2009
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Solomon Islands Solomonislands 3 - 1
10/Nov/2009
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Australia Australia 5 - 2
11/Nov/2009
16:00
Friendly match Portugal Portugal - Australia Australia 5 - 1
11/Nov/2009
17:15
Friendly match Uae UAE - France France 4 - 2
12/Nov/2009
16:00
Friendly match Nigeria Nigeria - Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 1 (1 - 0) (PSO)
12/Nov/2009
17:15
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Solomon Islands Solomonislands 3 - 2
Country TV
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stephane François
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mario Narciso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Emiliano Del Duca
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ilham Azizzade
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Raili-Raine Ellermaa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Emrah Aykurt
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Valeriu Ionita
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Gilberto Costa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Joao Almeida
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Christian Ovares
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Shinji Makino
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ramón Raya
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Abbas
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Miguel Aguirre Zabala
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Yusupov Akhadjon
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Thalib Hilal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Marco Octavio
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Henry Koto
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mihails Busels
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Airton Andrioli
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flags thumb TLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc zvezda WFZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2018 grembach logo LGL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Golsapoosh MGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo FLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Copenhagen COP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web NPL 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Real munster MUN 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Levante1 LUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC