Posters medium

Friendly Matches 2017




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
07/Jan/2017
10:00
Friendly match Bahamas Bahamas - Switzerland Swizerland 7 - 13
07/Jan/2017
10:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Turks and Caicos Islands Turks and caicos 10 - 4
07/Jan/2017
10:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - Turks and Caicos Islands Turks and caicos 7 - 1
13/Jan/2017
20:00
Friendly match Costarica Costa Rica - Switzerland Swizerland 5 - 7
14/Jan/2017
11:00
Friendly match Costarica Costa Rica - Switzerland Swizerland 8 - 5 (AET)
14/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Usa USA - Japan Japan 0 - 5
15/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Usa USA - Japan Japan 2 - 3
16/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Usa USA - Japan Japan 3 - 7
20/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Bahamas Bahamas - Mexico Mexico 2 - 3
21/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Bahamas Bahamas - Argentina Argentina 1 - 6
21/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - Costa Rica Costarica 4 - 3
22/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Mexico Mexico 4 - 3
22/Jan/2017
17:00
Friendly match Japan Japan - Costa Rica Costarica 4 - 3
23/Jan/2017
11:00
Friendly match Argentina Argentina - Mexico Mexico 4 - 4 (3 - 2) (PSO)
10/Feb/2017
19:00
Friendly match Trinidada   tobago Trinidad & Tobago - Guyana Guya0001 5 - 2
10/Feb/2017
20:15
Friendly match Antigua and barbuda Antigua and Barbuda - Barbados Barbados 3 - 1
10/Feb/2017
21:30
Friendly match Guya0001 Guyana - England England 1 - 5
11/Feb/2017
19:00
Friendly match Guya0001 Guyana - Barbados Barbados 4 - 3
11/Feb/2017
20:15
Friendly match Antigua and barbuda Antigua and Barbuda - England England 5 - 5
11/Feb/2017
21:30
Friendly match Barbados Barbados - Trinidad & Tobago Trinidada   tobago 2 - 6
12/Feb/2017
19:00
Friendly match Trinidada   tobago Trinidad & Tobago - England England 3 - 3
12/Feb/2017
20:15
Friendly match Antigua and barbuda Antigua and Barbuda - Guyana Guya0001 3 - 4
12/Feb/2017
21:30
Friendly match Barbados Barbados - England England 4 - 6
22/Mar/2017
12:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Hungary Hungary 4 - 1
23/Mar/2017
12:00
Friendly match Uae UAE - Hungary Hungary 4 - 2
01/Jul/2017
17:00
Friendly match England England - Germany Germany 3 - 2
02/Jul/2017
13:00
Friendly match England England - Germany Germany 4 - 5
20/Aug/2017
13:00
Friendly match Lithuania Lithuania - Latvia Latvia 3 - 4
20/Aug/2017
16:00
Friendly match Swizerland Switzerland - France France 6 - 2
08/Sep/2017
19:00
Friendly match Denmark Denmark - Norway Norway 2 - 9
19/Oct/2017
13:00
Friendly match Morocco Morocco - Egypt Egypt 4 - 4
20/Oct/2017
13:00
Friendly match Morocco Morocco - Egypt Egypt 0 - 1
21/Oct/2017
13:00
Friendly match Morocco Morocco - Egypt Egypt 0 - 0
Country TV
COACH: Angelo Schirinzi
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alexandre Soares
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Christian Ovares
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Hector Petrasso
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ramón Raya
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Francis Farberoff
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Shinji Makino
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mark Mitchell
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Alexandre Soares
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mark Ughy
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Abbas
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Matteo Marrucci
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Stephane François
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mihails Busels
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Nerijus Budraitis
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Rune Aleksander Kandal
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Steven de Oliveira Schumann
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrazek Mohamed
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
COACH: Mohamed Zaiti
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 06, 2018 - November 10, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil BRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uae UAE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Egypt EGY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tahiti TAH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iran IRN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Usa USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Semi-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC