Untitled design %288%29

Women’s Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2020




Date K.O Time Heat Match Result
09/Sep/2020
14:00
Round Robin Untitled design 14.16.59 CFP Cáceres Femenino - Marseille Beach Team Women Mbtnoir 3stars 01 2 - 1
09/Sep/2020
14:00
Round Robin Logo2 BSC Mriya 2006 - New Team BS Brussels - Women Newteam bs brussels %28bel%29 women 4 - 3
10/Sep/2020
14:00
Round Robin Untitled design 14.16.59 CFP Cáceres Femenino - New Team BS Brussels - Women Newteam bs brussels %28bel%29 women 8 - 5
11/Sep/2020
14:00
Round Robin Fc zvezda WFC Zvezda Women - BSC Mriya 2006 Logo2 2 - 2 (2 - 1) (PSO)
11/Sep/2020
15:30
Round Robin Mbtnoir 3stars 01 Marseille Beach Team Women - New Team BS Brussels - Women Newteam bs brussels %28bel%29 women 4 - 2
12/Sep/2020
08:00
Round Robin Fc zvezda WFC Zvezda Women - Marseille Beach Team Women Mbtnoir 3stars 01 7 - 0
12/Sep/2020
14:00
Round Robin Newteam bs brussels %28bel%29 women New Team BS Brussels - Women - WFC Zvezda Women Fc zvezda 0 - 8
12/Sep/2020
14:00
Round Robin Untitled design 14.16.59 CFP Cáceres Femenino - BSC Mriya 2006 Logo2 1 - 4
13/Sep/2020
12:00
Round Robin Mbtnoir 3stars 01 Marseille Beach Team Women - BSC Mriya 2006 Logo2 3 - 5
13/Sep/2020
16:30
Round Robin Fc zvezda WFC Zvezda Women - CFP Cáceres Femenino Untitled design 14.16.59 0 - 1
Country TV
Round Robin
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo2 BSC Mriya 2006 4 3 0 1 15 9 6 9
Untitled design 14.16.59 CFP Cáceres Femenino 4 3 0 1 12 10 2 9
Fc zvezda WFC Zvezda Women 4 2 1 1 17 3 14 7
Mbtnoir 3stars 01 Marseille Beach Team Women 4 1 0 3 8 16 -8 3
Newteam bs brussels %28bel%29 women New Team BS Brussels - Women 4 0 0 4 10 24 -14 0


Final standings


COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
ANNA AKYLBAEVA AKYLBAEVA Goalkeeper 09 Nov 1991
ANNA CHERNIAKOVA CHERNIAKOVA Defender 12 Apr 1997
GLAFIRA BAZHANOVA BAZHANOVA Forward 12 Oct 1997
NATALIA ZAITSEVA ZAITSEVA Forward 05 Apr 1990
VIKTORIIA SILINA SILINA Goalkeeper 04 Mar 1997
NATALIIA KANAEVA KANAEVA Forward 14 Jan 1991
VERONIKA KHUTORNAIA KHUTORNAIA Midfielder 20 Nov 1990
Mariia Gudaeva GUDAEVA Defender 24 Jan 2002
Iana Zubilova ZUBILOVA Midfielder 29 Oct 1989
Liubov Komarova BYCHKOVA Midfielder 03 Sep 1988
Anzhelika Alekseeva ALEKSEEVA Defender 01 Oct 1990
Anna Petrova PETROVA Forward 11 Nov 1992
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
TATIANA FERNÁNDEZ BERNAL FERNÁNDEZ Goalkeeper 22 Apr 1993
SELENE ALEGRE FRAGOSO SELENE ALEGRE Forward 30 May 1994
MARÍA ÁNGELES GARCÍA CHAVES MARÍA Á. GARCÍA Defender 24 May 1987
NEREA SÁNCHEZ HERRUZO NEREA SÁNCHEZ Forward 17 Jun 1994
YOLANDA COLLADO MARTÍN YOLANDA COLLADO Goalkeeper 03 Sep 1985
MARINA LÓPEZ GARCÍA MARINA LÓPEZ Forward 20 Apr 2000
MARTA HERNÁNDEZ SAN EMETERIO MARTA HERNÁNDEZ Midfielder 21 Oct 2000
MARIA JESÚS BECERRA ESCOBAR BECERRA Defender 16 Mar 1999
MARÍA HERRERO MARTÍNEZ HERRERO Midfielder 17 Sep 1997
DELIA BAZ MATAMOROS MATAMOROS Goalkeeper 11 Jan 2002
MARIA BARQUERO GUTIÉRREZ BARQUERO Forward 29 Jan 2003
COACH: Gérald GUIDARINI
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alicia Guidarini GUIDARINI Goalkeeper 15 Jan 2002
Myriam Belkiri BELKIRI Defender 29 Apr 1992
Maria Martin Ruiz MARIA Forward 14 May 1988
WIKTORIA KACZMAREK KACZMAREK Midfielder 17 Sep 2003
DONNA DARMON DARMON Defender 05 Mar 1996
Amandine Blanc BLANC Defender 05 Mar 1996
EWA MICHALAK MICHALAK Midfielder 09 Sep 1990
SARA GARCIA GARCIA Midfielder 09 Aug 1990
YANMA DAMACHE DAMACHE Goalkeeper 26 May 1997
MATHILDE ACHKAR ACHKAR Defender 21 Feb 2001
TIPHANIE PRADIER PRADIER Forward 24 Jun 1993
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
NOÉMIE CUBERES CUBERES Goalkeeper 21 Jun 1990
LUIZA MEZA MEZA Midfielder 13 Mar 1981
LILA CREMERS CREMERS Midfielder 06 Mar 2001
TRACY VANDER BEKEN VANDER BEKEN Defender 17 Mar 1989
Lauren Leslie LESLIE Forward 16 Jun 1988
Anaëlle Wiard WIARD Forward 23 Mar 1991
Morgane Moreaux MOREAUX Defender 10 Aug 2000
Jeanne Dutrieux DUTRIEUX Goalkeeper 16 Jul 2001
Ainara Salido SALIDO Goalkeeper 18 Jun 2005
Ana Lucia Ribeiro Correia ANA LUCIA RIBEIRO CORREIA Defender 23 Jan 1983
COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
MYROSLAVA VYPASNIAK VYPASNIAK Defender 08 Apr 1993
Iryna Slavych SLAVYCH Goalkeeper 27 Feb 1995
Ania Davydenko DAVYDENKO Goalkeeper 20 Mar 1994
Daryna Liebiedeva LIEBIEDEVA Defender 03 Sep 1989
Mariana Filipa Alves Rosa MARIANA Midfielder 25 Oct 1991
Yuliia Dekhtiar DEKHTIAR Midfielder 15 Sep 1991
Olena Pidhorna PIDHORNA Midfielder 10 Nov 1996
Mariia Tykhonova TYKHONOVA Midfielder 22 Jul 1992
Taisiia Babenko BABENKO Defender 10 Feb 1992
Khrystyna Yeromenko YEROMENKO Forward 30 Jul 1991
Yuliia Kostiuk KOSTIUK Defender 13 Oct 1996
Anastasiia Terekh TEREKH Goalkeeper 08 Oct 1998
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC