Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
ADRIELE ROCHA DA SILVA
Position: Forward
Birth date: 05 Dec 1996

Lady Grembach EE Lodz

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
ADRIELE ROCHA DA SILVA ADRI Forward 05 Dec 1996
AGATA PACLER PACLER Goalkeeper 05 Oct 1995
ANNA KRÓL KRÓL Goalkeeper 21 Feb 1994
ANNA PIORUnSKA PIORUN Defender 23 Jan 1986
DAGMARA SUSKIEWICZ SUSKIEWICZ Midfielder 31 Jan 1995
ELZBIETA BUK BUK Forward 20 Apr 1995
KATARZYNA BOROWIEC BOROWIEC Midfielder 25 Jan 1992
KINGA KUREK KUREK Defender 27 Jul 1995
MARIE WEIDT WEIDT Defender 09 Oct 1996
MARTA STODULSKA STODULSKA Forward 02 Nov 1994
MYROSLAVA VYPASNIAK VYPASNIAK Defender 08 Apr 1993
SAKI KUSHIYAMA KUSHIYAMA Forward 23 Apr 1993

Brazil Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Villar Pais Leticia PAIS Midfielder 01 Feb 1993
ADRIELE ROCHA DA SILVA ADRI Forward 05 Dec 1996
Barbara Colodetti COLODETTI Defender 05 Oct 1992
Noele Rocha Bastos BASTOS Forward 28 Jun 1988
Danielle Duarte Silva DANI Midfielder 13 Aug 1983
Jasna Continentino JASNA Defender 30 Jul 1983
Leticia Lopes Machado LELE LOPES Goalkeeper 23 Mar 1991
Lorena Medeiros sa de Paula LORENA Forward 03 Aug 1993
Natalie Wippel Barboza NATALIE Goalkeeper 24 Dec 1985
Nayara Virginia de Couto NAYARA Midfielder 07 May 2002
Name Tournament
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
World Beach Games Qatar 2019 Olympic
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC