Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Alexandru Sîrghi
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 24 Jun 1995

CS Olimpia-Stels

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alexandr Arefiev AREFIEV Defender 22 Feb 1987
ALEXANDRU MARDARII MARDARII Midfielder 01 Sep 1991
Alexandru Sîrghi SîRGHI Midfielder 24 Jun 1995
Alexei Capsamun CAPSAMUN Goalkeeper 05 Dec 1984
CONSTANTIN GURJUI GURJUI JN Defender 17 Oct 2000
CORNELIU PAVALACHI PAVALACHI Defender 15 May 1994
CRISTIAN GURJUI GURJUI Defender 23 Aug 1992
DENIS MELNICOV MELNICOV Midfielder 29 May 1979
DENIS ORBU ORBU Defender 05 Nov 1983
DIONIS CIOPA CIOPA Forward 02 Mar 1993
DUMITRU AGACHI AGACHI Goalkeeper 05 Apr 1984
Dumitru Trofim TROFIM Forward 15 Jun 1986
Doinis Cerescu CERESCU Defender 23 Jun 1986
Igor Praporcic PRAPORCIC Defender 09 Apr 1993
Toader Vieru VIERU Midfielder 07 Oct 1996
Sergiu Cusceac CUSCEAC Forward 18 Aug 1987
Anatoli Lepodatu LEPODATU Defender 24 Sep 1988
Marin Cernenchi CERNENCHI Forward 02 Apr 1996
Alexandru Ghiaur GHIAUR Goalkeeper 08 Jul 1986

CS Djoker

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ruslan Istrati ISTRATI Goalkeeper 08 Apr 1981
Ian Iacovenco IACOVENCO Forward 09 Oct 1975
Dorin Coceban COCEBAN Defender 25 Dec 1979
Mihail Cojusea COJUSEA Forward 12 Aug 1978
Vitalie Budigai BUDIGAI Defender 18 Mar 1980
Valeriu Baesu BAESU Forward 28 May 1982
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Sergiu Munteanu MUNTEANU Forward 16 Jun 1986
Victor Comlionoc COMLIONOC Forward 23 Feb 1979
Andrei Alipins ALIPINS Goalkeeper 29 Jan 1973
Victor Florea FLOREA Midfielder 30 Mar 1986
Ruslan Bernevec BERNEVEC Defender 08 Jan 1980
Andrei Negara NEGARA Forward 27 Oct 1985
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Alexandru Timbalist TIMBALIST Defender 10 Jan 1987
Leonid Podlesnov PODLESNOV Forward 12 May 1989
Denis Negru NEGRU Forward 20 Jul 1983
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Alexandr Arefiev AREFIEV Defender 22 Feb 1987
Chiril Alipins ALIPINS - JN Midfielder 26 May 1996
Grigorii Cojocari COJOCARI Defender 10 Sep 1991
Sergiu Nicolaiciuc NICOLAICIUC Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
NicolaI Ignat IGNAT Forward 24 Mar 1993
ALEXANDRU VDOVICENCO VDOVICENCO Midfielder 29 Jun 1983
Oleg Chitoroagi CHITOROAGI Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1985
Victor Iordachi IORDACHI Defender 25 Dec 1988
Nicolai Schiopu SCHIOPU Defender 16 Dec 1990
Dumitru Ciubotaru CIUBOTARU Forward 05 Dec 1991
Alexandru Sîrghi SîRGHI Midfielder 24 Jun 1995
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2020 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokomotiv LOK 3 3 0 0 14 7 7 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Lex LSP 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 3
Cska copia web CSK 3 0 0 3 11 19 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Cska copia web CSK 2 - 4 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Play-off for 5th Place
Belarus BLR 5 - 3 CSK Cska copia web
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 - 4 LSP Lex
Belarus BLR 4 - 3 LSP Lex
Semi-finals
Kristall KRS 6 - 4 FCD Fc delta copia web
Lokomotiv LOK 5 - 3 RUS Russia
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 - 3 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC