Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
ANATOLIY RYABKO
Position: Forward
Birth date: 10 Sep 1989

BSC Vybor

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Andrii Nerush NERUSH Goalkeeper 21 Aug 1982
Yevhen Andrusenko ANDRUSENKO Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1970
Andrieiev Kostiantyn ANDRIEIEV Defender 16 Dec 1986
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Andrii Cherevko CHEREVKO Defender 30 Jul 1985
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Anatolii Riabko RIABKO Forward 09 Oct 1989
Vadzim Bokach BOKACH Forward 25 Jan 1984
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Igor Deinega DEINEGA Defender 28 Mar 1985
ANDRII BAHATSKIY BAHATSKIY Defender 24 Mar 1997
YEVHEN PETRENKO PETRENKO Forward 18 Mar 1997
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
OLEH SHCHYTNIK SHCHYTNIK Forward 27 Nov 1998
Ilia Savich SAVICH Defender 02 Mar 1991
YURII SHCHERYSTSIA SHCHERYSTSIA Midfielder 25 Feb 1994
Ivan Kanstantsinau KANSTANTSINAU Forward 08 Jul 1989
ANATOLIY RYABKO RYABKO Forward 10 Sep 1989

Belarus

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vadzim Bokach BOKACH Forward 25 Jan 1984
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Valery Makarevich MAKAREVICH Goalkeeper 03 Dec 1983
Andrei Davidovich DAVIDOVICH Defender 18 Feb 1985
Ivan Kanstantsinau KANSTANTSINAU Forward 08 Jul 1989
Ivan Miranovich MIRANOVICH Defender 29 Jul 1985
Ilia Savich SAVICH Defender 02 Mar 1991
Siarhei Klimchanka KLIMCHANKA Forward 23 Nov 1985
Aleh Slavutsin SLAVUTSIN Forward 21 Apr 1986
Dzimitry Kudzi KUDZI Goalkeeper 27 Feb 1985
Vadzim Aliashkevich ALIASHKEVICH Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1989
Aliaksei Iuchanka IUCHANKA Forward 10 Apr 1982
Aliaksandr Chernik CHERNIK Defender 30 Oct 1977
Ruslan Ilyin ILYIN Forward 15 Nov 1981
Alexander Bogaichuk BOGAICHUK Defender 03 Feb 1973
Ruslan Zhechko ZHECHKO Defender 20 Oct 1980
Pavel Shvaiba SHVAIBA Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1977
Anton Husakon HUSAKON Forward 24 Jul 1989
Mikhail Kavalenka KOVALENKA Defender 22 Feb 1985
Vitali Krupitsa KRUPITSA Defender 18 Feb 1981
Ivan Trafimau TRAFIMAU Forward 11 Feb 1984
Aliaksandr Karpau KARPOV Forward 24 Jan 1990
Yauheni Haiduk HAIDUK Forward 09 Feb 1983
Yahor Hardzetski HARDZETSKI Forward 09 Feb 1996
Dzianis Samsonov SAMSONOV Forward 20 Jul 1991
Ivan Liatsetski LIATSETSKI Defender 18 Dec 1985
Kanstantsin Kitashou KITASHOU Midfielder 11 Apr 1988
Dzmitry Kamzolau KAMZOLAU Defender 12 May 1983
Aliaksandr Kavaleu KAVALEU Goalkeeper 18 Apr 1995
Dzmitry Shymanouski SHYMANOUSKI Midfielder 04 Oct 1994
Yury Cherkasau CHERKASOV Goalkeeper 14 Mar 1991
Mikita Chaikouski CHAIKOUSKI Defender 21 May 1998
Aleh Hapon HAPON Defender 11 Sep 1996
KANSTANTSIN MAHALETSKI MAHALETSKI Goalkeeper 21 Oct 1991
Artsemi Drozd DROZD Defender 13 Jan 1996
Piatrouski Yury PIATROUSKI Midfielder 06 May 1994
ANATOLIY RYABKO RYABKO Forward 10 Sep 1989

Catania BS

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Emmanuele Zurlo ZURLO Forward 27 Feb 1988
Pietro Angelo Palazzolo PALAZZOLO Forward 01 Oct 1987
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Stefano Spada SPADA Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1972
Francesco Corosiniti COROSINITI Defender 06 Jul 1984
Paolo Palmacci PALMACCI Forward 17 May 1984
Phillipp Borer BORER Forward 15 Jun 1990
Jose Ueudison Marques da Silva  EUDIM Midfielder 10 May 1986
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Alfioluca Chiavaro CHIAVARO Defender 02 Jun 1983
Gregorio Altobelli ALTOBELLI Defender 31 Mar 1992
Sebastiano Paterniti PATERNITI Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1970
Francesco De Masi DE MASI Midfielder 07 Feb 1970
Alessandro Concorso CONCORSO Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1970
JOSE LUCAS DE LA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA ZE LUCAS Midfielder 05 Jun 1990
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Sergio Barravecchia BARRAVECCHIA Goalkeeper 19 Apr 1981
Lucas Tadeu Azevedo LUCãO Forward 04 Aug 1991
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Frederico da Costa FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Percia Montani PERCIA MONTANI Midfielder 10 Feb 1989
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Rodrigo Souto RODRIGO SOUTO Midfielder 09 Feb 1983
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Fabio Sciacca SCIACCA Midfielder 16 May 1989
ANATOLIY RYABKO RYABKO Forward 10 Sep 1989
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 05, 2019 - November 09, 2019
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Egypt EGY 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
Japan JPN 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Italy ITA 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
Mexico MEX 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 3 1 1 1 12 12 0 4
Uae UAE 3 0 2 1 9 7 2 3
Japan JPN 3 1 0 2 9 8 1 3
Italy ITA 3 1 0 2 16 19 -3 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran IRN 3 2 1 0 15 10 5 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 6
Egypt EGY 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
Mexico MEX 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Mexico MEX 2 - 3 ITA Italy
Play-off for 5th Place
Japan JPN 7 - 2 EGY Egypt
Semi-finals
Spain ESP 4 - 2 RUS Russia
Iran IRN 1 - 1 (4 - 3) (PSO) UAE Uae
Play-off for 3rd place
Russia RUS 1 - 2 (AET) UAE Uae
Final
Spain ESP 3 - 6 IRN Iran
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC