Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Abdul Isa
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 10 Aug 1985

Nigeria

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Abdul Isa ISA Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1985
Emmanuel Ohwoferia EMMANUEL Defender 01 Dec 1992
Okemmiri Ogbonnaya OKEMIRI Defender 13 Jun 1986
Emmanuel Zabi ZABI Defender 25 Aug 1989
Abdul Haruna ABDUL Defender 12 Jan 1988
Victor Tale TALE Defender 09 Sep 1989
Isiaka Olawale OLAWALE Forward 11 Nov 1983
Abu Azeez ABU Forward 01 May 1994
Badmus Babatunde BADMUS Forward 20 Aug 1993
Emeka Ogbonna EMEKA Forward 11 Jan 1992
Abutu Adofu ABUTU Defender 23 Mar 1991
Olalekan Oladapo OLADEPO Goalkeeper 09 Oct 1991
Bartholomew Ibenegbu IBENEGBU Forward 22 Feb 1986
Atiku Sulaimon ATIKU Defender 01 Jan 1970
Chima Ulucoha ULUCOHA Forward 01 Jan 1970
Idowu Olatubosun IDOWU Defender 16 Mar 1991
Akewusola Jamal JAMAL Forward 07 Mar 1992
Ehiabi Festus FESTUS Goalkeeper 03 Mar 1993
Austin Godspower Igudia IGUDA Defender 13 Aug 1993
Adams Taiwo TAIWO Defender 22 Oct 1992
Ayomide Idowu Olaborede AYO Midfielder 29 Sep 1996
Lokosa Junior Sewanu LOKOSA Forward 23 Aug 1993
Onigbo Fredrick IFEANYI Forward 22 Nov 1989
Mohammed Suleiman OGODO Forward 20 Sep 1996
Ayalogu Godwin AYALOGU Goalkeeper 12 Dec 1985
Godwin Gwatana Tale TALE Goalkeeper 11 Nov 2000
Lukman Ibrahim LUKMAN Defender 19 Oct 1999
Austin Godspower Igudia IGUDA Midfielder 13 Aug 1993
Suleman Mohammed SULEMAN Forward 20 Sep 1996
Godwin Ifeanyi Ayalogu GODWIN Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1985
Danjuma Paul PAUL Goalkeeper 17 Dec 1992
Bulangi Umar BULANGI Midfielder 22 Dec 1992
Ekujimi Eganosi EGANOSI Defender 02 Aug 1998
Arome Isam AROME Goalkeeper 14 Dec 1995
Bamidele Adeniyi ADENIYI Goalkeeper 14 Dec 1992
Benjamin Adeniyi ADENIYI Midfielder 09 Sep 1989
Godwin Iorbee Zaki ZAKI Midfielder 10 Nov 1994
Name Tournament
Copa Lagos Beach Soccer 2013 BSWW Tour
BSWW Tour - Copa Lagos 2014 BSWW Tour
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC