Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Adel Mahmoud Alshareef
Position: Defender
Birth date: 02 Jun 1993

Libya

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Hani El Msheti HANI Defender 01 Jan 1979
Hamdy Ali HAMDY Defender 01 Jan 1985
Younis Shames YOUNIS Defender 01 Jan 1991
Mohaned Erryimed MOHANED Defender 01 Jan 1988
Abdulmalek Khraif KHRAIF Midfielder 01 Jan 1993
Howssein Ben Saoud HOWSSEIN Midfielder 01 Jan 1983
Mohamed Shushan SHUSHAN Midfielder 01 Jan 1976
Abdul Kader Aledrisi ALEDRISI Forward 01 Jan 1980
Moamer Agila AGILA Forward 01 Jan 1990
Abdumohaimen Maddukh MADDUKH Forward 01 Jan 1974
Wisam El Boudi WISAM Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1980
Abdul Rouf Bdiri BDIRI Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1989
Esam Mohammed Alshareef ALSHAREEF Defender 26 Feb 1991
Mohamed Alhadi Jilwal JILWAL Defender 12 Jul 1996
Zuheir Rajab Elmengawi ELMENGAWI Defender 09 Mar 1980
Adel Mahmoud Alshareef ALSHAREEF Defender 02 Jun 1993
Hany Ibrahim Mushata MUSHATA Midfielder 26 Jul 1979
Abdulmuomein Mohamed Karawa KARAWA Forward 16 Jul 1994
Ahmed Mohamed Ekrawa EKRAWA Forward 21 Apr 1989
Tariq Ahmed Qutayt QUTAYT Forward 22 Jul 1989
Ibrahim Mohamed Benkraym BENKRAYM Forward 26 Jul 1984
Husam Mustafa Altumi ALTUMI Goalkeeper 28 Dec 1990
Name Tournament
CAF Beach Soccer Africa Cup of Nations Nigeria 2016 Africa Qualifier
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
July 19, 2019 - July 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Round Robin - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal POR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round Robin - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Azerbaijan AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swizerland SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 9
Hungary HUN 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 5
Germany GER 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Estonia EST 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Portugal POR 3 3 0 0 28 5 23 9
France FRA 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Moldova MOL 3 0 1 2 7 20 -13 2
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 4 19 -15 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9
Poland POL 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
Kazakhstan KAZ 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Czechrep CZE 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 2 2 0 0 18 7 11 6
Azerbaijan AZE 2 1 0 1 8 11 -3 3
Latvia LVA 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
Ukraine UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 2 0 11 8 3 5
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
Turkey TUR 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Round of 16
Azerbaijan AZE 3 - 3 (2 - 1) (PSO) HUN Hungary
Swizerland SUI 8 - 2 TUR Turkey
Poland POL 3 - 2 (AET) GER Germany
France FRA 1 - 4 BLR Belarus
Italy ITA 12 - 4 KAZ Kazakhstan
Portugal POR 10 - 1 LTU Lithuania
Spain ESP 14 - 2 LVA Latvia
Russia RUS 8 - 0 MOL Moldova
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC