Ja PLAYERS
Mqa2188
Aivis Poklikajevs
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 08 Jan 1986

Kreiss

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aivis Poklikajevs AIVIS Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1986
Dmitrijs Travkins TRAVKINS D. Defender 18 Jan 1980
Aleksejs Lavrenovs LAVRENOVS Defender 03 Jan 1988
Grigorjs Stepanuks STEPANUKS Defender 20 Mar 1986
Romans Solomevics KEPA Forward 30 Dec 1985
Dmitrijs Jakovlevs JAK Forward 03 Jan 1985
Edgars Rubenis RUBA Forward 23 Dec 1985
Marats Dortans DORTANS Defender 13 Apr 1986
Sergejs Vasiljevs VASILJEVS Forward 15 Jul 1983
Maksims Sens SENS Defender 13 Jun 1985
Nikolajs Kocerigins KOCERIGINS Defender 26 Feb 1976
Aleksandrs Klusins KLJUSHINS Goalkeeper 25 Oct 1970
Pavels Skalenko SKALENKO Defender 20 Dec 1986
Aleksei Galkin GALKIN Forward 12 Jul 1979
SERGEJS TRAVKINS S. TRAVKINS Defender 28 Oct 1981
DMITRY KUZMIN KUZMIN Forward 19 Aug 1991
Alexander Novozhilov NOVOZHILOV Forward 20 Dec 1989
DMITRII VASILEV VASILEV Goalkeeper 21 Dec 1999

Latvia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ritvars Cinitis CINITIS Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1986
Mihail Busels BUSELS Forward 31 Jul 1970
Andrejs Ivanov IVANOV Forward 14 Jan 1989
Javgenijs Duboiskis DUBOISKIS Defender 20 Oct 1986
Olegs Kravchenko KRAVCHENKO Forward 12 Sep 1983
Aleksejs Baranovs BARANOV Defender 01 Nov 1986
Gatis Rozkains ROZKAINS Defender 16 Nov 1981
Sergejs Vasiljevs VASILJEVS Forward 15 Jul 1983
Aleksejs Shrom SHROM Defender 06 Oct 1980
Andis Dombrovskis DOMBROVSKIS Forward 03 Dec 1984
Maksims Sens SENS Defender 13 Jun 1985
Vjaceslavs Cunskis CUNSKY Goalkeeper 03 Jan 1990
Kaspars Zurovs ZUROVS Goalkeeper 09 Aug 1991
Romans Solomevics KEPA Forward 30 Dec 1985
Pavels Skalenko SKALENKO Defender 20 Dec 1986
Dmitrijs Jakovlevs JAK Forward 03 Jan 1985
Sergejs Lebedevs LEBEDEV Midfielder 22 May 1989
Aivis Poklikajevs AIVIS Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1986
Edgars Rubenis RUBA Forward 23 Dec 1985
Renars Pastars PASTARS Midfielder 25 Aug 1990
Artjoms Krizanovskis KRIZANOVSKIS Goalkeeper 12 Nov 1998
Edgars Bricis BRICIS Midfielder 02 Apr 1986
Martins Taulavicus TAULAVICUS Midfielder 01 Oct 1991
Vlads Rimkus RIMKUS Defender 28 May 1993
Aigars Bondars BONDARS Goalkeeper 04 Oct 1980
Romans Sulackis SULACKIS Midfielder 15 Nov 1983
Aleksejs Lavrenovs LAVRENOVS Defender 03 Jan 1988
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2015 - Europe Qualifier Jesolo Europe Qualifier
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC