Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0119
Aleksey Makarov
Position: Defender
Birth date: 20 Aug 1987

Russia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Egor Shaykov SHAYKOV Forward 12 Jun 1980
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Forward 20 Jan 1990
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Ilia Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Nikolai Kryshanov KRYSHANOV Forward 20 Sep 1988
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Alexey Pavlenko PAVLENKO Defender 29 Jul 1984
Andrei Pankratov PANKRATOV Forward 06 Jun 1986
Rustam Shakhmelian SHAKHMELYAN Forward 12 May 1986
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Midfielder 25 Oct 1994
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Yury Gorchinskiy GORCHINSKIY Defender 05 May 1977
Aleksei Zuev ZUEV Goalkeeper 03 Feb 1981
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Viktor Kryshanov KRYSHANOV. V Defender 20 Sep 1988
Dmitrii Kartashov KARTASHOV Defender 20 May 1994
Iurii Kotov KOTOV Defender 24 Nov 1987
Andrei Novikov NOVIKOV Defender 11 Jul 1990
Fedor Zemskov ZEMSKOV Forward 13 Jan 1988

BSC Lokomotiv Moscow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Andrey Bukhlitskiy BUKHLISTIY Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1982
Yury Gorchinskiy GORCHINSKIY Defender 05 May 1977
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Egor Shaykov SHAYKOV Forward 12 Jun 1980
Danila Ippolitov IPPOLITOV Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1990
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Dmytro Medved MEDVED Defender 28 Dec 1988
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Bruno Miguel Silva Torres TORRES Defender 21 Apr 1980
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Defender 17 Dec 1989
Evgenii Poliakov POLIAKOV Forward 20 Oct 1978
Humaid Jamal Shambih Bilal Alblooshi HUMAID Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1989
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Alexander Dmitriev DMITRIEV Defender 08 Feb 1985
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Andrey Melnikov MELNIKOV Goalkeeper 02 Apr 1979
Andrii Borsuk BORSUK Defender 16 Dec 1985
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Lucas Tadeu Azevedo LUCãO Forward 04 Aug 1991
OSTAP FEDOROV FEDOROV Forward 18 Nov 1995
Aleksei Krutikov KRUTIKOV Forward 09 Sep 1991
KIRILL FILIPPOV FILIPPOV Forward 19 Jan 1986
Nikita Safronov SAFRONOV Defender 30 Mar 1993
PAVEL DRONOV DRONOV Goalkeeper 22 Mar 1993
ROMAN PUTINTSEV PUTINTSEV Goalkeeper 27 May 1990
Nuritdin Mamadiev MAMADIEV Forward 25 Sep 1970
Danil Shkarin SHKARIN D Forward 25 Sep 1970
Danil Shkarin SHKARIN D Forward 25 Sep 1970
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 06, 2018 - November 10, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil BRA 3 3 0 0 24 8 16 9
Egypt EGY 3 2 0 1 15 17 -2 6
Uae UAE 3 1 0 2 7 16 -9 3
Spain ESP 3 0 0 3 12 17 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran IRN 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 9
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 22 12 10 6
Tahiti TAH 3 0 1 2 15 17 -2 2
Usa USA 3 0 0 3 10 28 -18 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Tahiti TAH 6 - 7 UAE Uae
Play-off for 5th Place
Tahiti TAH 1 - 9 ESP Spain
Uae UAE 3 - 5 USA Usa
Spain ESP 3 - 4 USA Usa
Semi-finals
Brazil BRA 5 - 5 (1 - 3) (PSO) RUS Russia
Iran IRN 3 - 1 EGY Egypt
Play-off for 3rd place
Egypt EGY 3 - 5 BRA Brazil
Final
Iran IRN 4 - 2 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC