Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Alessandro Concorso
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 07 Feb 1970

Catania BS

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Emmanuele Zurlo ZURLO Forward 27 Feb 1988
Pietro Angelo Palazzolo PALAZZOLO Forward 01 Oct 1987
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Stefano Spada SPADA Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1972
Francesco Corosiniti COROSINITI Defender 06 Jul 1984
Paolo Palmacci PALMACCI Forward 17 May 1984
Phillipp Borer BORER Forward 15 Jun 1990
Jose Ueudison Marques da Silva  EUDIM Midfielder 10 May 1986
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Alfioluca Chiavaro CHIAVARO Defender 02 Jun 1983
Gregorio Altobelli ALTOBELLI Defender 31 Mar 1992
Sebastiano Paterniti PATERNITI Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1970
Francesco De Masi DE MASI Midfielder 07 Feb 1970
Alessandro Concorso CONCORSO Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1970
JOSE LUCAS DE LA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA ZE LUCAS Midfielder 05 Jun 1990
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Sergio Barravecchia BARRAVECCHIA Goalkeeper 19 Apr 1981
Lucas Tadeu Azevedo LUCãO Forward 04 Aug 1991
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Frederico da Costa FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Percia Montani PERCIA MONTANI Midfielder 10 Feb 1989
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Rodrigo Souto RODRIGO SOUTO Midfielder 09 Feb 1983
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Fabio Sciacca SCIACCA Midfielder 16 May 1989
ANATOLIY RYABKO RYABKO Forward 10 Sep 1989
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
San bern BER 5 - 7 HAM Bolivia
Guav GUV 5 - 3 IQU Escudoiquiquealta
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 2 - 2 (2 - 0) (PSO) ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 3 - 1 MON Monagas
Play-off for 3rd place
Acassuso ACA 7 - 6 MON Monagas
Final
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 5 CCP Cerro badge
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC