Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0098
Amid Nazarov
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 23 Jul 1989

Azerbaijan

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Emin Kurdov EMIN Goalkeeper 10 Jul 1984
Asif Zeynalov A. ZEYNALOV Midfielder 04 Jan 1983
Zeynal Zeynalov ZEYNAL Defender 06 Dec 1979
Ramin Guliyev RAMIN Defender 22 Jun 1981
Nahid Mehraliyev NAHID Defender 19 Jan 1985
Abdul Aliyev ABDUL Forward 10 Apr 1986
Orkhan Mammadov ORKHAN Forward 25 Mar 1987
Vagif Shirinbayov VAGIF Goalkeeper 30 Oct 1987
Jomard Bakshaliyev JOMARD Forward 23 Feb 1988
Amid Nazarov AMID Goalkeeper 23 Jul 1989
Ramil Aliyev RAMIL Forward 11 Jan 1992
Elvin Guliyev ELVIN Defender 21 Jun 1985
Ilham Azzizade ILHAM Defender 07 Dec 1973
Muslum Huseynov HUSEYNOV Defender 23 Aug 1974
Elshad Guliyev ELSHAD Defender 04 Nov 1976
Hikmat Baghirov BAGHIROV Forward 07 Nov 1980
Renat Sultanov SULTANOV Forward 23 Aug 1983
Ilgar Abdulov ABDULOV Goalkeeper 28 Nov 1980
Elnur Ahmadov AHMADOV Forward 30 Oct 1988
Seymur Mammadoz MAMMADOV Forward 06 May 1983
Ali Huseynov ALI Defender 01 Mar 1985
Elhad Ahmadov ELHAD Forward 08 Jan 1990
Vitality Borisov VITALITY Forward 05 Jul 1982
Sahib Mammadov SAHIB Midfielder 05 Jun 1985
Sabir Allahguliyev SABIR Forward 12 May 1988
Elchin Gasimov ELCHIN Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1989
Vusal Ismaylov VUSAL Defender 20 Feb 1989
Ilkin Haciyev ILKIN Midfielder 08 Jan 1983
Ilgar Alakbarov ILGAR Defender 06 Oct 1993
RUFAT MAMMADOV RUFAT Midfielder 16 Jun 1988
Huseyn Akhundov AKHUNDOV Midfielder 30 Apr 1988
Elshad Manafov ELSHAD Defender 08 Jan 1992
Ruslan Poladov POLADOV Midfielder 30 Nov 2019
Elgiz Karamli KARAMLI Midfielder 28 Feb 1998
Kamil Huseynov KAMIL Midfielder 04 Feb 1992

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Moritz Jaeggy MO Defender 01 Jan 1983
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Paulo Alexandre Silva Graça GRAçA Goalkeeper 13 Sep 1978
Michele Leghissa LEGHISSA Defender 21 Oct 1975
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Ahmded Tombaki AHMED Goalkeeper 21 Oct 1983
Tiago Petrony Ferreira PETRONY Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1988
Renat Sultanov SULTANOV Forward 23 Aug 1983
Jordan Alexandre Santos JORDAN Midfielder 02 Jul 1991
Ricardo Baptista RICARDINHO Midfielder 24 Jul 1989
Amid Nazarov AMID Goalkeeper 23 Jul 1989
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Carlos Pedreiro PEDREIRO Goalkeeper 10 Feb 1985
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Rashed Vaziri RASHED Forward 10 Jun 1985
Rashed Vaziri RASHED Forward 10 Jun 1985
Eribaldo Junior JUNINHO Midfielder 20 Sep 1973
Kamal Ali Sulaiman KAMAL Defender 07 May 1989
Mario Fernando Duarte MARINHO Defender 27 Aug 1972
Nelson Viana RUDY Defender 01 Dec 1979
Taiarui Heimanu TAIARUI Defender 24 Aug 1986
Mathew Santos MATHEW Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
Antonio Hernandez ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Pedro Eustaguio PEDRO Midfielder 06 Mar 1995
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
José Ueudson Marques da Silva EUDIN Midfielder 10 May 1986
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
Jordan Santos JORDAN Forward 22 Jul 1991
José Maria Fonseca Zé MARIA Forward 23 Jul 1982
Paulo Conceição PAULINHO Midfielder 06 Jul 1986
Wanderson Antonio WANDERSON Goalkeeper 11 May 1984
Alan Santos de Farias ALAN SANTOS Defender 06 Jan 1988
Bruno Alexandre Caetano Cepeda Da Costa CEPEDA Midfielder 19 Jan 1990
Benjamin Junior BENJAMIN JR Forward 12 Mar 1994
Jenilson Brito Rodrigues MAO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1978
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
FILIPE OLIVEIRA FILIPE Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1997
JOSE LUCAS DE LA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA ZE LUCAS Midfielder 05 Jun 1990
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Tomas Ferreira Seixas SEIXAS Midfielder 28 May 1999
Joao Miguel Rito Goncalves VON Defender 09 May 1995
João Miguel Saltão Alves JOãOZINHO Forward 23 Aug 1998
Rodrigo Pinhal PINHAL Midfielder 10 Feb 1998
José Miguel Silva Esteves ZE MIGUEL Midfielder 28 May 1990
Francisco Dias FRANCISCO Midfielder 12 Oct 1995
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC