Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ana Isabel Chamorro Garrido
Position: Forward
Birth date: 26 Jan 1992

Spain Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Maria Jose Pons Goalkeeper 26 Jul 1970
Laura Gallego LAURA Goalkeeper 26 Jul 1970
Andrea Miron Castro ANDREA MIRON Midfielder 26 Jul 1970
Eva Burmudez Forward 26 Jul 1970
Carmen Alegria Forward 26 Jul 1970
Carolina Gonzalez CAROL GLEZ Midfielder 26 Jul 1970
Selene Alegre Forward 26 Jul 1970
Lorena Asensio LORENA Forward 26 Jul 1970
Carla Lamora Midfielder 26 Jul 1970
Karen Moreira Sanchez MOREIRA Defender 28 Aug 1985
Carla Morera Rincon CARLA Defender 17 Mar 1995
Andrea Garrido Marquez GARRIDO Midfielder 24 Oct 1998
Maria Soto Bravo SOTO Midfielder 14 Feb 1989
Laia Garcia Dalmases GARCIA Goalkeeper 19 Dec 2000
Ana Pascual Ramirez PASCUAL Forward 01 Apr 1994
Ana Isabel Chamorro Garrido CHAMORRO Forward 26 Jan 1992
Jessica Higueras Miras MIRAS Forward 19 Jun 1993
Alba Mellado Martinez MELLADO Forward 18 Mar 1992
CARMEN FRESNEDA FRESNEDA Midfielder 28 Jun 1995
Natalia de Francisco Gomez GOMEZ Forward 19 Jan 1991
Sara Gonzalez Rodriguez SARA Defender 23 May 1989

Roses Platja Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Laia Garcia Dalmases GARCIA Goalkeeper 19 Dec 2000
GERALDIN BORRERO CIFUENTES GERAL Defender 03 Mar 1998
ZAIRA ABENZA JIMENEZ ZAIRA Midfielder 09 Sep 1995
LIDIA RUBIO MARTINEZ LIDIA Midfielder 08 Feb 1995
Carla Morera Rincon CARLA Defender 17 Mar 1995
ANNA PASCUAL RAMIREZ PASCU Defender 01 Apr 1994
Ana Isabel Chamorro Garrido CHAMORRO Forward 26 Jan 1992
JUDIT ALBELLA OTERO ALBELLA Midfielder 07 Apr 1986
Silvia Ferrer Garcia FERRER Midfielder 17 Jul 1985
JUDITH GONGORA CRUZ JUDITH Forward 16 Aug 1989
HELENA VALLICROSA POU HELENA Goalkeeper 13 Jun 1984
Name Tournament
BSWW Tour - Visit Puerto Vallarta Cup 2017 BSWW Tour
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC