Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Andre Goncalves
Position: Defender
Birth date: 18 Oct 1997

Portsmouth Beach Soccer Club

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Terence Bowes BOWES Defender 13 Sep 1979
Dean John Frederick Blake BLAKE Midfielder 20 Feb 1980
Steven Andrew Black BLACK Midfielder 16 Dec 1976
Mitchell Day DAY Forward 18 Aug 1982
Philipp Marco Schwendener SCHWENDENER Goalkeeper 02 Oct 1988
Mark Graham Corbett CORBETT Forward 18 May 1986
Jamie Lee Bray BRAY Goalkeeper 04 Nov 1988
Jamie O´Rourke O´ROURKE Midfielder 17 Dec 1975
John Osso OSSO Defender 27 Apr 1986
Peter David Wood WOOD Forward 17 Oct 1982
Konstantinos Papastathopoulos PAPASTATHOPOULOS Midfielder 20 Jun 1979
Scott Lawson LAWSON Midfielder 16 Dec 1991
James Wood J WOOD Defender 19 Dec 1984
Butchy Davy DAVY Forward 28 Feb 1982
Elvis Eckardt ELVIS Goalkeeper 02 May 1987
Andre Goncalves GONCALVES Defender 18 Oct 1997
Daniel Macedo MACEDO Goalkeeper 15 Apr 1997
Nathan Ashmore ASHMORE Goalkeeper 22 Feb 1990
Paul Stanley STANLEY Forward 21 Mar 1985
Pedro Eustaquio EUSTAQUIO Defender 03 Jun 1995
Perry Northeast NORTHEAST Forward 28 Dec 1986
Alexandre Leitao Marques MARQUES Goalkeeper 19 Aug 1996
David Mondragon MONDRAGON Midfielder 18 Oct 1991
Connor Henderson HENDERSON Defender 06 Oct 1995
Josh Younie YOUNIE Forward 29 Nov 1990
Felipe Lira De Andrade LIRA DE ANDRADE Midfielder 11 Mar 1988
Joao Catarino Goncalves GONCALVES Midfielder 17 Sep 1996
Tommy Jackson JACKSON Goalkeeper 27 Apr 1999
Cameron O'Rourke O'ROURKE Forward 06 Apr 1999
Mark Mitchell MITCHELL Defender 06 Mar 1986
Luiz Marquez Mantorras MANTORRAS Forward 07 Mar 1988
Pedro Werneck WERNECK Forward 28 May 1995
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC