Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
BERNARDO BONUCCI VEIGA BORGES COSTA
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 12 Sep 1993

CF Chelas

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mario Fernando Duarte MARINHO Defender 27 Aug 1972
DAVID MIGUEL SILVA PEREIRA DAVID PEREIRA Midfielder 16 Sep 1981
ANDRE MIGUEL CASQUILHO VALVARDE VALVARDE Midfielder 30 Apr 1984
TELMO DANIEL MARTINS CARRELO TELMO CARRELO Midfielder 11 Oct 1985
DAVID PIRES COSMELI COSMELI Midfielder 30 May 1991
DIOGO MACHADO RIBEIRO RIBEIRO Midfielder 27 Jan 1998
BERNARDO BONUCCI VEIGA BORGES COSTA BERNARDO COSTA Goalkeeper 12 Sep 1993
ALEXANDRE DIOGO BARREIRA SANTOS ALEXANDRE SANTOS Midfielder 21 Jul 1993
FREDERICO JOSE PINTO RIBEIRO FREDERICO RIBEIRO Midfielder 03 Aug 1992
FERNANDO RUI TAVARES VENTURA SANTOS FERNANDO SANTOS Midfielder 25 Apr 1994
RUBÉN MIGUEL LOURENCO FRIAS RUBÉN FRIAS Midfielder 06 Dec 1993
RICARDO JORGE SILVA FERRAZ FERRAZ Midfielder 31 Aug 1991
Marco Antonio Garcia Pinto MARCO PINTO Goalkeeper 22 Mar 1988
Miguel Angelo Sa Silva Tavares MIGUEL TAVARES Midfielder 28 Mar 1980
Luis Carlos Nogueira Santos IGA Midfielder 03 Apr 1992
Daniel Macedo MACEDO Goalkeeper 15 Apr 1997
JOSÉ LAURENCO BARREIRA DOS SANTOS SANTOS Forward 02 Aug 2000
Mário Bruno Ferreira Dos Santos BRUNO Midfielder 30 Oct 1980
Francisco Barata Vassalo VASSALO Midfielder 12 Apr 1999
Leonardo Filipe Maricato LEO Midfielder 26 Apr 1996
Leonardo Filipe Maricato LEO Goalkeeper 26 Apr 1996

Real Munster

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Sebastien Hamel HAMEL Goalkeeper 20 Nov 1975
Gabriel Mohagheghi GABRIEL Goalkeeper 11 Oct 1994
Evgenii Chernykh EVGENII Defender 28 Nov 1990
BERNARDO BONUCCI VEIGA BORGES COSTA BERNARDO COSTA Goalkeeper 12 Sep 1993
Ali Bagheri Bodaghabadi ALI Defender 14 Sep 1986
Tim Christoph Vetter TIM Midfielder 21 May 1996
Dominik Kraus KRAUS Midfielder 13 Aug 1995
Manuel Kraus KRAUS Midfielder 18 May 1993
Yusuf Ggüllü GGüLLü Forward 13 Feb 1995
Alexandere De Lanca Cordeiro Henriques ALEX Forward 12 Jan 1999
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Marcel Nowak NOWAK Defender 11 Sep 1994
Anton Kniller KNILLER Defender 27 Jun 1985
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Sascha Weirauch WEIRAUCH Midfielder 13 Aug 1989
Joscha Metzler JOSCHA METZLER Midfielder 16 Aug 1970
Francisco Mejias Noya FRAN MEJIAS Defender 11 Sep 1970
Phillipp Tautenhahn PHILLIPP Goalkeeper 09 Oct 1996
José Carlos Caballero Carrillo JOSé CARLOS Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1992
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC