Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
BRUNO ALEXANDRE CAETANO CEPEDA DA COSTA
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 19 Jan 1990

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Moritz Jaeggy MO Defender 01 Jan 1983
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Paulo Alexandre Silva Graça GRAçA Goalkeeper 13 Sep 1978
Michele Leghissa LEGHISSA Defender 21 Oct 1975
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Ahmded Tombaki AHMED Goalkeeper 21 Oct 1983
Tiago Petrony Ferreira PETRONY Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1988
Renat Sultanov SULTANOV Forward 23 Aug 1983
Jordan Alexandre Santos JORDAN Midfielder 02 Jul 1991
Ricardo Baptista RICARDINHO Midfielder 24 Jul 1989
Amid Nazarov AMID Goalkeeper 23 Jul 1989
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Carlos Pedreiro PEDREIRO Goalkeeper 10 Feb 1985
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Rashed Vaziri RASHED Forward 10 Jun 1985
Rashed Vaziri RASHED Forward 10 Jun 1985
Eribaldo Junior JUNINHO Midfielder 20 Sep 1973
Kamal Ali Sulaiman KAMAL Defender 07 May 1989
Mario Fernando Duarte MARINHO Defender 27 Aug 1972
Nelson Viana RUDY Defender 01 Dec 1979
Taiarui Heimanu TAIARUI Defender 24 Aug 1986
Mathew Santos MATHEW Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
Antonio Hernandez ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Pedro Eustaguio PEDRO Midfielder 06 Mar 1995
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
José Ueudson Marques da Silva EUDIN Midfielder 10 May 1986
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
Jordan Santos JORDAN Forward 22 Jul 1991
José Maria Fonseca Zé MARIA Forward 23 Jul 1982
Paulo Conceição PAULINHO Midfielder 06 Jul 1986
Wanderson Antonio WANDERSON Goalkeeper 11 May 1984
Alan Santos de Farias ALAN SANTOS Defender 06 Jan 1988
BRUNO ALEXANDRE CAETANO CEPEDA DA COSTA CEPEDA Midfielder 19 Jan 1990
Benjamin Junior BENJAMIN JR Forward 12 Mar 1994
Jenilson Brito Rodrigues MAO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1978
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
FILIPE OLIVEIRA FILIPE Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1997
JOSE LUCAS DE LA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA ZE LUCAS Midfielder 05 Jun 1990
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995

LSA Perwez Beach Soccer

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
William Antonini ANTONINI Goalkeeper 24 Aug 1993
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
Anas El Hadaoui EL HADAOUI Midfielder 22 Jun 1990
Christophe Natanelic NATANELIC Midfielder 28 May 1978
Mathieu Belme BELME Midfielder 03 Oct 1979
Victor Angeletti ANGELETTI Midfielder 20 Nov 1994
Arnaud Szymanski SZYMANSKI Forward 01 Mar 1979
Mathieu Michielsens MICHIELSENS Defender 10 Mar 1988
Chad Appoo APPOO Midfielder 26 Oct 1990
Cedric Zywczyn ZYWCZYN Defender 09 Sep 1991
Lucio Carmo LUCIO Forward 09 Dec 1986
Dorian Delcour DELCOUR Goalkeeper 11 Mar 1988
Michael Corbisier CORBISIER Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1987
Aldo Gomes Azevedo Filho ALDO Defender 03 Jul 1992
Manuel Marques Tereso TERESO Midfielder 12 Feb 1994
JOSÉ MIGUEL SILVA ESTEVES ESTEVES Midfielder 28 May 1990
Nadir Sbaa NADIR Forward 22 Apr 1986
BRUNO ALEXANDRE CAETANO CEPEDA DA COSTA CEPEDA Midfielder 19 Jan 1990
Marek Siroky SIROKY Goalkeeper 24 Jan 1986
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flags thumb TLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc zvezda WFZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2018 grembach logo LGL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Golsapoosh MGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo FLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Copenhagen COP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web NPL 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Real munster MUN 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Levante1 LUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC