Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
BRUNO MIGUEL FRAGOSO FRANCISCO
Position: Forward
Birth date: 25 Nov 1987

Casa Benfica Caldas Rainha

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
RUBEN ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO GONÇALVEZ GONÇALVEZ Goalkeeper 27 Jul 1994
Tomas Ferreira Seixas SEIXAS Midfielder 28 May 1999
RUI FILIPE DUARTE RAFAEL FERREIRA RUI FERREIRA Forward 28 Jan 1985
LUIS FILIPE OLIVEIRA HENRIQUES RAMOS HENRIQUES RAMOS Defender 14 Mar 1979
MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA MARCO OLIVEIRA Midfielder 15 May 1988
HUGO MIGUEL LIBORIO DUARTE DUARTE Defender 29 Sep 1983
BRUNO JÚLIO SOUSA GUEDES BRUNO GUEDES Midfielder 17 Mar 1975
EMANUEL CANDIDO CONSTANTINO CONSTANTINO Defender 24 Nov 1979
ANDRE FILIPE TEMPERO PINTO ANDRE PINTO Midfielder 17 Oct 1988
BRUNO MIGUEL FRAGOSO FRANCISCO FRANCISCO Forward 25 Nov 1987
JULIO MIGUEL TELES SOUSA SOUSA Midfielder 24 May 2000
MARCO MIGUEL ROGERIO CUSTODIO CUSTODIO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1977
Gonçalo Garcia GARCIA Goalkeeper 10 Apr 1983
Vitor Aquino AQUINO Defender 22 Nov 1997
Marco Morgado MORGADO Defender 12 Jan 1977
Hugo Morgado Dias MORGADO Midfielder 07 Oct 1980
Gonçalo Barreiras BARREIRAS Midfielder 24 Mar 2000
Silvio Militao Mesquita MESQUITA Midfielder 14 Feb 1993
Natalino Nascimento NASCIMENTO Goalkeeper 25 Jan 1994

GR Amigos da Paz

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
SÉRGIO CARVALHO FONSECA FONSECA Goalkeeper 20 Oct 1983
DIOGO ALEXANDRE GOMES OLIVEIRA OLIVEIRA Midfielder 30 Jul 1993
CELSO RICARDO PATROCÍNIO BRITO BRITO Defender 18 Aug 1990
ANDRÉ FONSECA LOURENÇO LOURENÇO Midfielder 29 Sep 1995
RICARDO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA COSTA COSTA Forward 13 Aug 1983
José Miguel Silva Esteves ZE MIGUEL Midfielder 28 May 1990
MIGUEL PEREIRA CARVALHO CARVALHO Forward 03 Sep 1984
PEDRO MANUEL MENINO SECO SECO Midfielder 10 Nov 1982
RICARDO JOÃO PINTO GONÇALVES GONÇALVES Goalkeeper 24 Jan 1981
JOÃO CARLOS PATROCÍNIO CORREIA CORREIA Defender 02 Jul 1988
WILSON JOSÉ FERREIRA PEDROSO PEDROSO Goalkeeper 02 Sep 1986
BRUNO RICARDO AMADO JORGE JORGE Midfielder 09 May 1978
Tiago Grilo GRILO Defender 25 Aug 1997
Tiago Clemente CLEMENTE Midfielder 12 Sep 1989
Vasco Gonçalves VASCO GONçALVES Goalkeeper 17 May 1996
Cristiano Matos MATOS Midfielder 17 Mar 1994
João Cintra CINTRA Midfielder 09 Jan 1999
Tiago Gordalina GORDALINA Goalkeeper 02 Jun 1990
Vasco Guimarães GUIMARãES Goalkeeper 17 Nov 1995
BRUNO MIGUEL FRAGOSO FRANCISCO FRANCISCO Forward 25 Nov 1987
Bernardo Lopes BERNARDO Defender 14 Mar 1997
Diogo Arsénio Formiga FORMIGA Midfielder 03 May 1997
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2020 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC