Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ben Salime
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 19 Jul 1991

Sporting Club Montredon Bonneveine (France)

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Franck Gnepo GNEPO Forward 12 Aug 1982
Ben Salim Boina BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
Frédéric Marques MARQUES Defender 25 Aug 1978
Jeremy Bru BRU Forward 29 Nov 1989
Ben Salime BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
Anthony Zuno ZUNO Forward 06 Jun 1992
Anziz Mansoibou MANSOIBOU Defender 03 Sep 1987
Davide Quaziz QUAZIZ Defender 31 Mar 1988
Benjamin De Santi DE SANTI Forward 06 May 1982
Lionel Barroso BARROSO Midfielder 01 Jul 1983
Abdelghani Mahraoui MAHRAOUI Midfielder 25 Feb 1978
Abdelmaleck Khayyour KHAYYOUR Defender 26 May 1983

Marseille Beach Team

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Anthony Mendy MENDY Midfielder 05 Oct 1983
Franck Gnepo GNEPO Forward 12 Aug 1982
Grégory Iborra IBORRA Defender 17 Sep 1983
Ben Salim Boina BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
Frédéric Marques MARQUES Defender 25 Aug 1978
Jeremy Bru BRU Forward 29 Nov 1989
Anziz Mansoibou MANSOIBOU Defender 03 Sep 1987
Davide Quaziz QUAZIZ Defender 31 Mar 1988
Abdelghani Mahraoui MAHRAOUI Midfielder 25 Feb 1978
Sébastien Tognarelli TOGNARELLI Defender 10 Jul 1985
Laurent Torre TORRE Goalkeeper 05 May 1983
Ben Salime BOINA Goalkeeper 19 Jul 1991
DIONIZIO SANTOS DIAS DIONIZIO Forward 11 Nov 1999
COULIBALY KIDJOU Defender 30 Dec 1978
Arnaud Szymanski SZYMANSKI Forward 01 Mar 1979
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Samir Belamri BELAMRI Goalkeeper 09 Mar 1988
Sébastien Huck HUCK Midfielder 09 Mar 1988
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 11, 2019 - October 16, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 3 3 0 0 25 6 19 9
Brazil BRA W 3 1 1 1 14 12 2 4
Mexico MEX 3 0 1 2 12 19 -7 2
Cape verde CVW 3 0 0 3 10 24 -14 0
Women - Group Stage - Gr. B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Great britain GB 3 3 0 0 14 8 6 9
Flag of russia RUS 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 6
Usa USA Women 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Paraguay PAR W 3 0 0 3 9 13 -4 0
Women - Semi-finals
Great britain GB 6 - 5 BRA W Brazil
Span0001 ESP 3 - 2 RUS Flag of russia
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Brazil BRA W 4 - 3 RUS Flag of russia
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Great britain GB 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil BRA 3 3 0 0 23 10 13 9
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 21 19 2 6
Morocco MAR 3 1 0 2 8 17 -9 3
Uae UAE 3 0 0 3 15 21 -6 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 18 12 6 9
Spain ESP 3 2 0 1 21 13 8 6
Mexico MEX 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Solomonislands SOL 3 0 0 3 12 24 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran IRN 3 2 1 0 18 16 2 7
Senegal SEN 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Paraguay PAR 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 13 17 -4 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 2 1 0 15 10 5 8
Japan JPN 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 6
Elsalvador SLV 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 3
Uruguay URU 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Semi-finals
Russia RUS 6 - 2 IRN Iran
Brazil BRA 7 - 5 ITA Italy
Play-off for 3rd place
Iran IRN 5 - 5 (3 - 1) (PSO) ITA Italy
Final
Russia RUS 3 - 9 BRA Brazil
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC