Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Berthy Alpire
Position: Forward
Birth date: 07 Feb 1991

Bolivia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Remberto Hernán Portales Ortuño PORTALES Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Jorge Carlos Melgar Jiménez MELGAR Forward 04 Dec 1970
Erwin Mario Giles Terán GILES Forward 04 Dec 1970
Oliver Algarañaz Teran OLIVER Forward 04 Dec 1970
Carlos Guardia Gutiérrez GUARDIA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Pablo Alejandro Zapata Molina ZAPATA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Jose Luis Huanca Oliver HUANCA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Abraham Braulio Carreño Flores BRAULIO Forward 04 Dec 1970
Pedro Luis López Moreno LóPEZ Forward 04 Dec 1970
Dario Roger Gutiérrez Roca GUTIéRREZ Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Alan Enzo Aguilar Torrico ALAN Midfielder 10 Dec 1970
Mario Arteaga ARTEAGA Midfielder 14 Oct 1988
Ruben Rodrigo Lopez RODRIGO Midfielder 24 Oct 1985
Robert Yimmi Guzman GUZMAN Forward 20 Sep 1985
Iver Eduardo Castedo CASTEDO Forward 13 Dec 1986
Berthy Alpire ALPIRE Forward 07 Feb 1991
Julio Cesar Zambrano ZAMBRANO Goalkeeper 30 Aug 1987
Marcelo Chávez CHáVEZ Defender 12 Dec 1970
Jorge Erasmo Suárez SUáREZ Defender 12 Dec 1970
Yhonny Morón Vargas MORóN Midfielder 12 Dec 1970
Kerlin Herbert Ribera Coca RIBERA Defender 12 Dec 1970
Edgard Fernando Barrios BARRIOS Goalkeeper 12 Dec 1970
Julio Cesar Zambrano Cespedes ZAMBRANO Forward 21 Feb 1987
Carlos Eduardo Carreno Aramayo PAYE Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1994
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC