Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Carmen Imhasly
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 13 Sep 1983

Switzerland Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Susanne Stutz SUSI Goalkeeper 27 Jun 1990
Sandra Maurer SANDLE Forward 16 Apr 1992
Cornelia Hug CONY Defender 12 May 1981
Vanessa Meyer VANESSA Goalkeeper 10 Jun 1982
Franziska Steinemann FRANZI Defender 26 Sep 1970
Nicole Heer NICI Midfielder 17 Oct 1991
Sandra Genovesi GENO Midfielder 19 Jun 1989
Carmen Imhasly CARMEN Midfielder 13 Sep 1983
Daniela Pluss PLUSS Forward 05 Jan 1985
Deborah Kehrli KEHRLI Goalkeeper 21 Jun 1982
Andrea Morger MORGER Midfielder 09 May 1996
Ramona Birrfelder BIRRFELDER Midfielder 06 Nov 1989
Nathalie Schenk SCHENK Defender 02 Dec 1994
Alina Grueter GRUETER Forward 28 Feb 1984
Milena Vujovic VUJOVIC Midfielder 29 Oct 1990
Nadine Hubmann HUBMANN Midfielder 09 Mar 1989
Alma Marti MARTI Goalkeeper 03 Jan 1982

BSC Havana Shots Aargau Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Deborah Kehrli KEHRLI Goalkeeper 21 Jun 1982
Aline Hantz HANTZ Goalkeeper 18 Oct 1985
Sara Patricia Garcia GARCIA Midfielder 09 Aug 1990
Iris Muller MULLER Midfielder 02 May 1983
Adrienne Krysl KRYSL Midfielder 10 Mar 1988
Antonella Buck BUCK Midfielder 27 Jun 1987
Daniela Pluss PLUSS Forward 05 Jan 1985
Sandra Genovesi GENO Midfielder 19 Jun 1989
Carmen Imhasly CARMEN Midfielder 13 Sep 1983
Ramona Birrfelder BIRRFELDER Midfielder 06 Nov 1989
Laura Kaufmann KAUFMANN Forward 03 Nov 1998
Nathalie Schenk SCHENK Defender 02 Dec 1994
CRISTINA SANDRA SUTER SUTER Defender 18 Feb 1989
Name Tournament
Women’s Euro Beach Soccer Cup-Mundialito EBSC
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 06, 2018 - September 09, 2018
Prev
Next
Division A - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 3 2 1 0 13 10 3 8
Portugal POR 3 2 0 1 19 8 11 6
Swizerland SUI 3 1 0 2 15 16 -1 3
Azerbaijan AZE 3 0 0 3 9 22 -13 0
Division A - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 1 2 0 17 14 3 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 13 7 6 6
Belarus BLR 3 0 1 2 7 8 -1 2
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Division B - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Germany GER 3 2 1 0 16 4 12 8
Kazakhstan KAZ 3 2 0 1 12 8 4 6
Hungary HUN 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 3
Moldova MOL 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Division B - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Romania ROM 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Bulgaria BUL 3 1 1 1 10 14 -4 4
England ENG 3 0 2 1 10 9 1 3
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Div. B - Match for 7th place
Moldova MOL 4 - 4 (1 - 3) (PSO) NOR Norway
Play-off for 7th Place
Azerbaijan AZE 1 - 5 UKR Ukraine
Div. B - Match for 5th place
Hungary HUN 4 - 2 ENG England
Play-off for 5th Place
Swizerland SUI 5 - 7 BLR Belarus
Div. B - Match for 3rd place
Kazakhstan KAZ 4 - 3 BUL Bulgaria
Promotion Final
Germany GER 4 - 4 (4 - 3) (PSO) ROM Romania
Play-off for 3rd place
Portugal POR 4 - 4 (3 - 2) (PSO) RUS Russia
Superfinal
Italy ITA 2 - 2 (7 - 6) (PSO) ESP Spain
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC