Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
DIOGO MACHADO RIBEIRO
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 27 Jan 1998

CF Chelas

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mario Fernando Duarte MARINHO Defender 27 Aug 1972
DAVID MIGUEL SILVA PEREIRA DAVID PEREIRA Midfielder 16 Sep 1981
ANDRE MIGUEL CASQUILHO VALVARDE VALVARDE Midfielder 30 Apr 1984
TELMO DANIEL MARTINS CARRELO TELMO CARRELO Midfielder 11 Oct 1985
DAVID PIRES COSMELI COSMELI Midfielder 30 May 1991
DIOGO MACHADO RIBEIRO RIBEIRO Midfielder 27 Jan 1998
BERNARDO BONUCCI VEIGA BORGES COSTA BERNARDO COSTA Goalkeeper 12 Sep 1993
ALEXANDRE DIOGO BARREIRA SANTOS ALEXANDRE SANTOS Midfielder 21 Jul 1993
FREDERICO JOSE PINTO RIBEIRO FREDERICO RIBEIRO Midfielder 03 Aug 1992
FERNANDO RUI TAVARES VENTURA SANTOS FERNANDO SANTOS Midfielder 25 Apr 1994
RUBÉN MIGUEL LOURENCO FRIAS RUBÉN FRIAS Midfielder 06 Dec 1993
RICARDO JORGE SILVA FERRAZ FERRAZ Midfielder 31 Aug 1991
Marco Antonio Garcia Pinto MARCO PINTO Goalkeeper 22 Mar 1988
Miguel Angelo Sa Silva Tavares MIGUEL TAVARES Midfielder 28 Mar 1980
Luis Carlos Nogueira Santos IGA Midfielder 03 Apr 1992
Daniel Macedo MACEDO Goalkeeper 15 Apr 1997
JOSÉ LAURENCO BARREIRA DOS SANTOS SANTOS Forward 02 Aug 2000
Mário Bruno Ferreira Dos Santos BRUNO Midfielder 30 Oct 1980
Francisco Barata Vassalo VASSALO Midfielder 12 Apr 1999
Leonardo Filipe Maricato LEO Midfielder 26 Apr 1996
Leonardo Filipe Maricato LEO Goalkeeper 26 Apr 1996
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokomotiv LOK 3 3 0 0 14 7 7 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Lex LSP 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 3
Cska copia web CSK 3 0 0 3 11 19 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Cska copia web CSK 2 - 4 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Play-off for 5th Place
Belarus BLR 5 - 3 CSK Cska copia web
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 - 4 LSP Lex
Belarus BLR 4 - 3 LSP Lex
Semi-finals
Kristall KRS 6 - 4 FCD Fc delta copia web
Lokomotiv LOK 5 - 3 RUS Russia
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 - 3 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC