Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Daniel Filipe Barbosa Gonacelves
Position: Winger
Birth date: 12 Apr 1990

SC Salgueiros 08

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Carlos Federico Troncoso silva santos FREDDY Defender 18 Dec 1991
Carlos Manuel Amaral Madureira C. MADUREIRA Goalkeeper 09 Nov 1998
Francisco Olivera Ferreira FRANCISCO Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1994
Gilberto duarte dos santos dias GILBERTO Midfielder 27 Feb 1989
Hugo Alexandre de Almeida José Pereira HUGO PINTO Midfielder 20 Feb 1991
Marco Fernando costa da silva MARCO Forward 03 Jun 1983
Marco flipe Macedo Resende M. RESENDE Forward 20 Aug 1987
Ricardo Jorge días silva TRIVELAS Forward 24 Feb 1997
Rui Alexandre Almeida José Oliveira Ferreira RUI FERREIRA Midfielder 23 Mar 1993
Sebastien Gerard Huck SEB HUCK Midfielder 09 Mar 1988
Tiago Emanuel Seabra pinto TIAGO PINTO Midfielder 15 Oct 1986
Vasco paulo Chabert bessa Vaz VASCO Midfielder 14 Sep 1989
Rui Miguel Neto Sacramento SACRAMENTO Goalkeeper 31 Jan 1985
Pedro Miguel Barbosa Goncalves PEDRO Winger 05 Sep 1988
Daniel Filipe Barbosa Gonacelves DANIEL Winger 12 Apr 1990
Paulo Alexandre Novo Neves P. NEVES Midfielder 29 May 1989
Fabio Joao Da Silva Vilas Boas FABIO VILAS BOAS Forward 05 Jan 1994
Kevin Rajoel Sivanantham KEVIN RAJOEL Defender 04 Dec 1988
Rui Andre Vila Cova Amaral RUI AMARAL Winger 29 Mar 1991
Miguel De Lima Vale Junior MIGUEL JUNIOR Winger 18 May 1997
Bruno Antonio Sol Soares BRUNO SOARES Goalkeeper 12 May 1987
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC