Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Deonis Ciopa
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 02 Mar 1993

Moldova

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ruslan Istrati ISTRATI Goalkeeper 08 Apr 1981
Dumitru Butuc BUTUC Defender 17 May 1985
Grigorii Cojocari COJOCARI Defender 10 Sep 1991
Andrei Ursu URSU Midfielder 31 Oct 1991
Vitalie Budigai BUDIGAI Defender 18 Mar 1980
Leonid Podlesnov PODLESNOV Forward 12 May 1989
Andrei Negara NEGARA Forward 27 Oct 1985
Stefan Efros EFROS Forward 08 May 1990
Dumitru Radu RADU Goalkeeper 03 Mar 1988
Ion Racovita RACOVITA Defender 04 Nov 1984
Vitalie Lungu LUNGU Defender 24 Jan 1976
Vasilii Arlet ARLET Defender 22 Jul 1976
Maxim Chiper CHIPER Defender 31 Aug 1984
Oleg Chitoroagi CHITOROAGI Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1985
Alexandr Antonov ANTONOV Forward 25 Oct 1986
Valeriu Baesu BAESU Forward 28 May 1982
Alexandru Timbalist TIMBALIST Defender 10 Jan 1987
Victor Comlionoc COMLIONOC Forward 23 Feb 1979
Alexei Capsamun CAPSAMUN Goalkeeper 05 Dec 1984
Denis Banar BANAR Defender 18 Jul 1989
Nicolai Cotrutá COTRUTá Forward 19 Dec 1986
Deonis Ciopa CIOPA Midfielder 02 Mar 1993
Alexandru Golban GOLBAN Forward 28 Feb 1979
Stas Panuta PANUTA Defender 15 Jul 1989
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Victor Iordachi IORDACHI Defender 25 Dec 1988
Dumitru Trofim TROFIM Forward 15 Jun 1986
Sergiu Nicolaiciuc NICOLAICIUC Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Dumitru Cebotari CEBOTARI Defender 05 Dec 1991
NicolaI Ignat IGNAT Forward 24 Mar 1993
Alexandr Arefiev AREFIEV Defender 22 Feb 1987
Alexandru Eremia EREMIA Defender 01 Sep 1990
Dumitru Ciubotaru CIUBOTARU Forward 05 Dec 1991
ANNDREI FLOREA FLOREA Goalkeeper 14 Dec 1999
NICOLAI SCHIOPU SCHIOPU Defender 16 Dec 1990
CORNELIU PAVALACHI PAVALACHI Defender 15 May 1994
Dumitru Bondarenco BONDARENCO Goalkeeper 06 Nov 1991
Alexandr Ojoga OJOGA Forward 01 Sep 1990
CRISTIAN GURJUI GURJUI Defender 23 Aug 1992
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 16, 2019 - April 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 21 5 16 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 15 14 1 6
Turkey TUR 3 1 0 2 12 19 -7 3
Flags thumb Alliance 3 0 0 3 10 20 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 13 5 8 9
Bsc kristall KRS 3 2 0 1 22 5 17 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 0 1 2 7 19 -12 2
Logo city 01 copia web FCC 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Turkey TUR 0 - 0 Alliance Flags thumb
Play-off for 5th Place
Turkey TUR 0 - 7 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Logo city 01 copia web FCC 3 - 2 Alliance Flags thumb
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 - 0 FCC Logo city 01 copia web
Semi-finals
Italy ITA 6 - 7 KRS Bsc kristall
Russia RUS 7 - 6 FCD Fc delta copia web
Play-off for 3rd place
Italy ITA 0 - 0 FCD Fc delta copia web
Final
Bsc kristall KRS 0 - 0 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC