Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Diego Nicolás
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 06 May 1991

Levante UD

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Víctor Viala Madueño VIALA Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1978
Alberto Carlos Tagliavache Martí ALBERTO Defender 02 Oct 1977
Iván Latorre Pitarch IVáN Defender 24 Mar 1979
Antonio Jorge Mendes Ribeiro TONI Midfielder 27 Feb 1977
Antonio Aceitón de Haro ACEITóN Midfielder 21 Apr 1979
Enrique Moratal Pizá MORATAL Defender 13 Jul 1974
Enrique Moratal Pizá MORATAL Defender 13 Jul 1974
Salvatore Sanfilippo SALVA Midfielder 14 Oct 1991
José Miralles Martínez MIRALLES Forward 11 Jan 1974
Jonathan Fernández Compañ JONY Forward 28 Dec 1990
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Juan Antonio Lopez JUANITO Midfielder 22 Mar 1986
Rui Mota Alves RUI MOTA Defender 31 Oct 1979
Diego Nicolás URU Midfielder 06 May 1991
Xoan Lamigueiro Simóm XAN Goalkeeper 09 Mar 1977
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Antonio Aceiton de Haro ACEITON Midfielder 21 Apr 1979
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Antonio Mayor Hernández ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Aaron Clarke CLARKE Midfielder 10 Jun 1991
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Fernando Guisado Perez FERNANDO Forward 06 Oct 1989
José Enrique Rodríguez JOSé ENRIQUE Forward 26 Aug 1995
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
Thiago Henrique Pimenta Felizardo THIAGO H. Defender 16 Aug 1988
Amir Hosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 25 Jan 1995
Eduard Suarez Molina EDUARD Forward 06 Aug 1990
Domingo Cabrera Acosta DOMI Midfielder 26 Feb 1998
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Midfielder 17 Apr 1988
Jose Cintas CINTAS Defender 20 Sep 1987
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Name Tournament
IV Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC