Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Dorin Coceban
Position: Defender
Birth date: 25 Dec 1979

CS Djoker

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ruslan Istrati ISTRATI Goalkeeper 08 Apr 1981
Ian Iacovenco IACOVENCO Forward 09 Oct 1975
Dorin Coceban COCEBAN Defender 25 Dec 1979
Mihail Cojusea COJUSEA Forward 12 Aug 1978
Vitalie Budigai BUDIGAI Defender 18 Mar 1980
Valeriu Baesu BAESU Forward 28 May 1982
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Sergiu Munteanu MUNTEANU Forward 16 Jun 1986
Victor Comlionoc COMLIONOC Forward 23 Feb 1979
Andrei Alipins ALIPINS Goalkeeper 29 Jan 1973
Victor Florea FLOREA Midfielder 30 Mar 1986
Ruslan Bernevec BERNEVEC Defender 08 Jan 1980
Andrei Negara NEGARA Forward 27 Oct 1985
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Alexandru Timbalist TIMBALIST Defender 10 Jan 1987
Leonid Podlesnov PODLESNOV Forward 12 May 1989
Denis Negru NEGRU Forward 20 Jul 1983
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Alexandr Arefiev AREFIEV Defender 22 Feb 1987
Chiril Alipins ALIPINS - JN Midfielder 26 May 1996
Grigorii Cojocari COJOCARI Defender 10 Sep 1991
Sergiu Nicolaiciuc NICOLAICIUC Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
NicolaI Ignat IGNAT Forward 24 Mar 1993
ALEXANDRU VDOVICENCO VDOVICENCO Midfielder 29 Jun 1983
Oleg Chitoroagi CHITOROAGI Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1985
Victor Iordachi IORDACHI Defender 25 Dec 1988
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
San bern BER 5 - 7 HAM Bolivia
Guav GUV 5 - 3 IQU Escudoiquiquealta
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 2 - 2 (2 - 0) (PSO) ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 3 - 1 MON Monagas
Play-off for 3rd place
Acassuso ACA 7 - 6 MON Monagas
Final
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 5 CCP Cerro badge
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC