Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Eliott Mounoud
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 10 Aug 1995

CD Murcia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ezequiel Carrera Tracisto E. CARRERA Forward 28 May 1988
Juan Manuel Martin JUANMA Defender 06 Aug 1979
Nick Perera PERERA Forward 05 Jun 1986
Joaquin Maria Saura Cerezuela JOAQUIN Forward 02 Jun 1989
Raul Merida R. MERIDA Defender 24 Dec 1984
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Jose Cintas CINTAS Defender 20 Sep 1987
Cristian Méndez CHRISTIAN Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1983

FC Dinamo Batumi

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Karen Minasyan MINASYAN Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1987
Roman Aslanyan ASLANYAN Goalkeeper 28 Jul 1994
Aleqsandre Phutkaradze PHUTKARADZE Defender 16 Jun 1992
Zaur Kekelidze KEKELIDZE Defender 14 Mar 1990
VAJA IVANIADZE IVANIADZE Defender 21 Jun 1993
Gocha Beridze BERIDZE Defender 01 Jan 1993
Zurabi Shamiladze SHAMILADZE Midfielder 07 Dec 1993
Mikheil Davitadze DAVITADZE Midfielder 06 Jan 1989
Kakhi Todadze TODADZE Midfielder 15 Aug 1991
Gocha Makharadze MAKHARADZE Midfielder 23 Sep 1995
Levan Nadaraia NADARAIA Forward 15 Aug 1986
Levan Partenadze PARTENADZE Forward 19 Oct 1994
Alessio Battini BATTINI Goalkeeper 28 Apr 1987
Carlos Millan Ferrete CARLOS Goalkeeper 19 Oct 1987
Augustine Rayan Christopher CHUFF Defender 23 Jan 1990
Michele di Palma DI PALMA Midfielder 10 Aug 1988
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Martinez Garcia Cristian CRISTIAN Forward 10 Aug 1998
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Eduard Suarez Molina EDUARD Forward 06 Aug 1990
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
GULADI KOKOLADZE KOKOLADZE Forward 27 May 1992

Levante UD

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Víctor Viala Madueño VIALA Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1978
Alberto Carlos Tagliavache Martí ALBERTO Defender 02 Oct 1977
Iván Latorre Pitarch IVáN Defender 24 Mar 1979
Antonio Jorge Mendes Ribeiro TONI Midfielder 27 Feb 1977
Antonio Aceitón de Haro ACEITóN Midfielder 21 Apr 1979
Enrique Moratal Pizá MORATAL Defender 13 Jul 1974
Enrique Moratal Pizá MORATAL Defender 13 Jul 1974
Salvatore Sanfilippo SALVA Midfielder 14 Oct 1991
José Miralles Martínez MIRALLES Forward 11 Jan 1974
Jonathan Fernández Compañ JONY Forward 28 Dec 1990
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Juan Antonio Lopez JUANITO Midfielder 22 Mar 1986
Rui Mota Alves RUI MOTA Defender 31 Oct 1979
Diego Nicolás URU Midfielder 06 May 1991
Xoan Lamigueiro Simóm XAN Goalkeeper 09 Mar 1977
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Antonio Aceiton de Haro ACEITON Midfielder 21 Apr 1979
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Antonio Mayor Hernández ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Aaron Clarke CLARKE Midfielder 10 Jun 1991
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Fernando Guisado Perez FERNANDO Forward 06 Oct 1989
José Enrique Rodríguez JOSé ENRIQUE Forward 26 Aug 1995
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
Thiago Henrique Pimenta Felizardo THIAGO H. Defender 16 Aug 1988
Amir Hosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 25 Jan 1995
Eduard Suarez Molina EDUARD Forward 06 Aug 1990
Domingo Cabrera Acosta DOMI Midfielder 26 Feb 1998
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Midfielder 17 Apr 1988
Jose Cintas CINTAS Defender 20 Sep 1987
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Moritz Jaeggy MO Defender 01 Jan 1983
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Paulo Alexandre Silva Graça GRAçA Goalkeeper 13 Sep 1978
Michele Leghissa LEGHISSA Defender 21 Oct 1975
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Ahmded Tombaki AHMED Goalkeeper 21 Oct 1983
Tiago Petrony Ferreira PETRONY Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1988
Renat Sultanov SULTANOV Forward 23 Aug 1983
Jordan Alexandre Santos JORDAN Midfielder 02 Jul 1991
Ricardo Baptista RICARDINHO Midfielder 24 Jul 1989
Amid Nazarov AMID Goalkeeper 23 Jul 1989
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Carlos Pedreiro PEDREIRO Goalkeeper 10 Feb 1985
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Rashed Vaziri RASHED Forward 10 Jun 1985
Rashed Vaziri RASHED Forward 10 Jun 1985
Eribaldo Junior JUNINHO Midfielder 20 Sep 1973
Kamal Ali Sulaiman KAMAL Defender 07 May 1989
Mario Fernando Duarte MARINHO Defender 27 Aug 1972
Nelson Viana RUDY Defender 01 Dec 1979
Taiarui Heimanu TAIARUI Defender 24 Aug 1986
Mathew Santos MATHEW Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
Antonio Hernandez ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Pedro Eustaguio PEDRO Midfielder 06 Mar 1995
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
José Ueudson Marques da Silva EUDIN Midfielder 10 May 1986
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
Jordan Santos JORDAN Forward 22 Jul 1991
José Maria Fonseca Zé MARIA Forward 23 Jul 1982
Paulo Conceição PAULINHO Midfielder 06 Jul 1986
Wanderson Antonio WANDERSON Goalkeeper 11 May 1984
Alan Santos de Farias ALAN SANTOS Defender 06 Jan 1988
Bruno Alexandre Caetano Cepeda Da Costa CEPEDA Midfielder 19 Jan 1990
Benjamin Junior BENJAMIN JR Forward 12 Mar 1994
Jenilson Brito Rodrigues MAO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1978
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
FILIPE OLIVEIRA FILIPE Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1997
JOSE LUCAS DE LA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA ZE LUCAS Midfielder 05 Jun 1990
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Tomas Ferreira Seixas SEIXAS Midfielder 28 May 1999
Joao Miguel Rito Goncalves VON Defender 09 May 1995
João Miguel Saltão Alves JOãOZINHO Forward 23 Aug 1998
Rodrigo Pinhal PINHAL Midfielder 10 Feb 1998
José Miguel Silva Esteves ZE MIGUEL Midfielder 28 May 1990
Francisco Dias FRANCISCO Midfielder 12 Oct 1995

Switzerland

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Moritz Jaeggy MO Defender 01 Jan 1983
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Valentin Jäggy VALENTIN Defender 19 Oct 1986
Michael Misev MISEV Forward 15 Feb 1991
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Glenn Hodel HODEL Forward 22 Nov 1996
Manuel Bruder BRUDER Goalkeeper 08 Jun 1986
Remo Wittlin WITTLIN Midfielder 15 Apr 1991
Nicola Werder WERDER Defender 05 Feb 1991
Angelo Schirinzi SCHIRINZI Forward 05 Nov 1972
Severin Berli BERLI Midfielder 27 Jan 1995
Stephan Leu LEU Forward 26 Mar 1982
Kaspar Jaeggy KASPAR Defender 15 May 1984
Tobias Steinemann STEINEMANN Forward 05 Jun 1996
John Osso OSSO Defender 27 Apr 1986
Yuri Henrique Steffen STEFFEN Midfielder 16 Aug 1984
Angelo Wuest WUEST Forward 28 Mar 1990
Stephan de Rapper DE RAPPER Goalkeeper 27 Apr 1990
Severin Eggenschwiler EGGENSCHWILER Goalkeeper 26 Jan 1988
Marco Allenbach ALLENBACH Goalkeeper 01 Oct 1987
Ivo Roos ROOS Goalkeeper 22 Oct 1991
Jan Ostgen OSTGEN Defender 11 Jun 1996
Phillipp Borer BORER Forward 15 Jun 1990
Nico Stalder STALDER Goalkeeper 01 Nov 1983
Silvan Conrad CONRAD Defender 16 Aug 1989
Nicolas Stucki STUCKI Goalkeeper 26 Apr 1994
Sandro Denz DENZ Forward 27 Oct 1992
Michael Woodtli WOODTLI Forward 07 Oct 1993
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Marc Stahel STAHEL Defender 04 Jan 1992
Kevin Wandji WANDJI Defender 24 May 1995
Tiago Firmino da Costa TIAGO Goalkeeper 21 Jul 2002

Artur Music

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Andrii Borsuk BORSUK Defender 16 Dec 1985
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Defender 17 Dec 1989
Ivan Slobodianiuk SLOBODIANIUK Forward 11 Jan 1974
Oleksandr Rysenko RYSENKO Defender 27 Apr 1978
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Vladyslav Bondarenko BONDARENKO Goalkeeper 26 Aug 1986
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
DMYTRII KROKHMALIUK KROKHMALIUK Forward 22 Jan 1997
DMYTRO MEDVID MEDVID Midfielder 28 Dec 1988
EL HADAQUI NASSIM NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
Ivan Glutskyi GLUTSKYI Defender 20 Oct 1987
Kostiantyn Makeiev MAKEIEV Forward 09 Mar 1988
SERGEI STEPLIANI STEPLIANI Forward 09 Apr 1987
TYMOSHENKO SEHGII SEHGII Goalkeeper 12 Jul 1986
VADYM ATAMANENKO ATAMANENKO Midfielder 31 Dec 1983
Maksym Voitok VOITOK Forward 01 Nov 1991
Yurii Shcherytsia SHCHERYTSIA Defender 25 Feb 1994
Gabriele Gori GORI Forward 10 Oct 1987
Simone Marinai MARINAI Defender 09 Jul 1988
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Mykyta Shkliaruk SHKLIARUK Midfielder 09 Mar 1989
Valerii Dyrektorenko DYREKTORENKO Defender 01 Aug 1976
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
Dmytro Voitenko VOITENKO Goalkeeper 01 Aug 1992
Yaroslav Zavorotnyi ZAVOROTNYI Defender 16 Apr 1987
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC