Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Erhan Eriten
Position: Forward
Birth date: 04 Jan 1982

Turkey

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Onur Zayim ONUR Forward 05 May 1986
Ferit Yücel Ergün YüCEL Defender 27 Nov 1978
Seyit Ahmed Süer SEYIT Defender 06 Oct 1983
Adil Muftuoglu ADIL Forward 18 May 1978
Mutlu Köktas MUTLU Goalkeeper 04 Apr 1979
Ahmet Sanlidere AHMET Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1974
Erkan Anzafioglu ERKAN Defender 02 May 1983
Baris Terzioglu BARIS Forward 28 Aug 1984
Cem Keskin CEM Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Volkan Yesilirmak VOLKAN Defender 17 Mar 1990
Namik Turk NAMIK Forward 07 Sep 1988
Erkan Akbal AKBAL Forward 18 Mar 1992
Gökhan Seyrekbasan GöKHAN Goalkeeper 16 May 1982
Hasan Tas HASAN Forward 10 Nov 1983
Serhat Sütlü SERHAT Defender 13 Dec 1976
Ayhan Bilal Sezer AYHAN Forward 28 Jun 1981
Tamer Ay TAMER Defender 20 Nov 1980
Erhan Eriten ERHAN Forward 04 Jan 1982
Seyit Ahmet Süer SEYIT Forward 06 Oct 1983
Metin Telle TELLE Forward 25 Aug 1980
Mahmut Arikan MAHMUT Goalkeeper 15 Jul 1991
Emrah Ekmekci EMRAH Forward 24 Jul 1985
Göktug Yapici GöKTUG Goalkeeper 16 Mar 1992
Mehmet Aslamaci MEHMET Goalkeeper 13 Jan 1985
Recep Demir RECEP Defender 07 Apr 1988
Semíh Türkmen SEMíH Defender 23 Jan 1983
Yagizcan Gorgulu YAGIZCAN Goalkeeper 19 May 1992
Ismail Kerem Sinc KEREM SINC Forward 16 Jul 1984
Yasin Bagci YASIN Defender 17 Jan 1990
Sinan Uzen SINAN Defender 01 May 1989
Ismail Turhan ISMAIL Goalkeeper 13 Feb 1992
Efe Lorenzo Deniz EFE Forward 12 Aug 2000
Oguzhan Karaca KARACA Defender 17 Oct 1992
Ferhat Gulbag FERHAT Defender 01 Dec 1997

Besiktas JK

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Leo Koswal KOSWAL Forward 13 Oct 1975
Serhat Sütlü SERHAT Defender 13 Dec 1976
Onur Zayim ONUR Forward 05 May 1986
Tamer Ay TAMER Defender 20 Nov 1980
Ahmet Sanlidere AHMET Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1974
Baris Terzioglu BARIS Forward 28 Aug 1984
Seyedpeyman Hosseinilargani P. HOSSEINII Goalkeeper 15 Feb 1984
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Erhan Eriten ERHAN Forward 04 Jan 1982
Temer Ay TEMER Defender 01 Jan 1970
Kerem Sinc KEREM Forward 01 Jan 1970
Moslem Mesigar M. MESIGAR Forward 17 Sep 1984
Cem Keskin CEM Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Diogo Malias Mendes DIOGO Midfielder 01 Jan 1970
Bruno Malias Mendes BRUNO Forward 29 Mar 1980
Mahmut Arikan MAHMUT Goalkeeper 15 Jul 1991

Seferihisar CittaSlow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Marian Maciuca MACI Forward 31 Dec 1981
Mutlu Köktas MUTLU Goalkeeper 04 Apr 1979
Egor Eremeev EREMEEV Forward 08 Dec 1984
Erkan Anzafioglu ERKAN Defender 02 May 1983
Baris Terzioglu BARIS Forward 28 Aug 1984
Volkan Yesilirmak VOLKAN Defender 17 Mar 1990
Erkan Akbal AKBAL Forward 18 Mar 1992
Ugur Engür UGUR Goalkeeper 01 Feb 1991
Sayil Özkan SAYIL Defender 17 Oct 1982
Semíh Türkmen SEMíH Defender 23 Jan 1983
Necdet Özkan NECDET Midfielder 12 Mar 1993
Nassim El Hadoui NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
Recep Demir RECEP Defender 07 Apr 1988
Erhan Eriten ERHAN Forward 04 Jan 1982
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Kivanc Emre Ozkal KIVANC Goalkeeper 12 Jun 1993
Name Tournament
Istanbul Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC